SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2 Rockingham
14 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (10 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5
1107
Peter JANZ
Peter JANZ #1107
Male 30-39
01:06:44.78
01:06:44.78
1
(4)
30-39
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
2:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:05.00
4:25 min/km
8
3
7
00:00:54.08
3
1
3
00:34:04.26
35.2 km/h
5
1
4
00:00:47.55
5
2
5
00:08:53.88
4:26 min/km
8
1
6
10
1136
Paul KING
Paul KING #1136
Male 30-39
01:10:18.29
01:10:18.29
2
(8)
30-39
2
00:03:33.50
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
2:36 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:55.04
4:23 min/km
7
2
6
00:00:59.51
6
2
6
00:36:59.80
32.4 km/h
10
3
9
00:00:46.63
4
1
4
00:09:37.29
4:48 min/km
11
3
8
11
1135
Jonno GRAHAM
Jonno GRAHAM #1135
Male 30-39
01:10:37.79
01:10:37.79
3
(9)
30-39
3
00:03:53.00
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
2:36 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:24.39
4:16 min/km
5
1
4
00:01:58.07
35
7
23
00:36:40.28
32.7 km/h
9
2
8
00:01:16.14
22
5
13
00:09:18.91
4:39 min/km
9
2
7
14
1137
Mark RALEIGH
Mark RALEIGH #1137
Male 30-39
01:14:54.90
01:14:54.90
4
(11)
30-39
4
00:08:10.11
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
2:46 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:54.82
4:46 min/km
14
4
10
00:01:41.23
28
6
18
00:38:14.17
31.4 km/h
15
5
12
00:01:15.16
20
4
12
00:09:49.50
4:54 min/km
14
4
10
15
1141
Oliver WILLIAMS
Oliver WILLIAMS #1141
Male 30-39
01:15:41.79
01:15:41.79
5
(12)
30-39
5
00:08:57.01
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
2:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:32.91
4:54 min/km
16
5
12
00:01:24.28
21
5
15
00:37:10.76
32.3 km/h
12
4
11
00:01:34.92
31
8
21
00:10:58.90
5:29 min/km
24
6
18
20
1110
Daniel SHARPLES
Daniel SHARPLES #1110
Male 30-39
01:19:09.15
01:19:09.15
6
(16)
30-39
6
00:12:24.37
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
2:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:20.45
5:16 min/km
25
7
19
00:01:18.85
17
4
13
00:38:14.46
31.4 km/h
16
6
13
00:01:28.87
28
6
18
00:11:46.51
5:53 min/km
26
7
19
22
1108
Ronan MONTEILLET
Ronan MONTEILLET #1108
Male 30-39
01:20:27.50
01:20:27.50
7
(18)
30-39
7
00:13:42.71
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
2:58 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:35.84
4:55 min/km
17
6
13
00:01:00.70
7
3
7
00:44:01.78
27.3 km/h
28
7
21
00:00:55.47
9
3
7
00:09:53.70
4:56 min/km
16
5
12
30
1106
Kurt ADAMS
Kurt ADAMS #1106
Male 30-39
01:32:47.80
01:32:47.80
8
(23)
30-39
8
00:26:03.01
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:02.16
6:00 min/km
30
8
22
00:02:13.18
36
8
24
00:45:06.03
26.6 km/h
30
8
22
00:01:30.20
29
7
19
00:13:56.22
6:58 min/km
31
8
22
35
1142
Josh HALIDAY
Josh HALIDAY #1142
Male 30-39
01:58:13.74
01:58:13.74
9
(24)
30-39
9
00:51:28.95
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
4:22 min/km
Wave 1
00:40:23.75
8:04 min/km
36
9
24
00:04:28.82
38
9
25
00:51:34.72
23.3 km/h
33
9
24
00:03:35.65
37
9
25
00:18:10.78
9:05 min/km
37
9
25
1109
Oliver NOKES
Oliver NOKES #1109
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
Page 1 of 1 (10 items)
© 2023