Mazenod College Cross Country 2017
5 May 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
7
485
Jackson EDMONDS
Jackson EDMONDS #485
Male Y10
1
Y10
1
Male
CEBU
3:59 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
8
545
Joseph EDMONDS
Joseph EDMONDS #545
Male Y10
2
Y10
2
00:00:01.22
Male
CEBU
3:59 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
10
532
Giacomo PADUANO
Giacomo PADUANO #532
Male Y10
3
Y10
3
00:00:35.23
Male
GAVI
4:06 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
11
529
Leon MONAGHAN
Leon MONAGHAN #529
Male Y10
4
Y10
4
00:00:41.72
Male
GERA
4:07 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
17
572
Joshua CHODOROWSKI
Joshua CHODOROWSKI #572
Male Y10
5
Y10
5
00:01:19.34
Male
GERA
4:15 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
18
498
Joel NICHOLSON
Joel NICHOLSON #498
Male Y10
6
Y10
6
00:01:25.84
Male
CEBU
4:17 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
22
587
Ben PASSMORE
Ben PASSMORE #587
Male Y10
7
Y10
7
00:01:36.97
Male
GAVI
4:19 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
25
470
Jake LOGAN
Jake LOGAN #470
Male Y10
8
Y10
8
00:01:45.14
Male
GAVI
4:21 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
31
582
Palasis KAILIS
Palasis KAILIS #582
Male Y10
9
Y10
9
00:02:15.40
Male
GERA
4:27 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
37
491
Lleyton JOSE
Lleyton JOSE #491
Male Y10
10
Y10
10
00:02:42.72
Male
GERA
4:33 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
38
516
William COLLINS
William COLLINS #516
Male Y10
11
Y10
11
00:02:42.72
Male
ALBI
4:33 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
42
595
Benjamin SMITH
Benjamin SMITH #595
Male Y10
12
Y10
12
00:02:47.08
Male
TEMP
4:34 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
61
563
Alec VANZETTI
Alec VANZETTI #563
Male Y10
13
Y10
13
00:03:25.72
Male
CEBU
4:42 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
62
560
Kallen PARSONS
Kallen PARSONS #560
Male Y10
14
Y10
14
00:03:27.97
Male
CEBU
4:42 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
63
549
Jack HAMILTON
Jack HAMILTON #549
Male Y10
15
Y10
15
00:03:28.20
Male
GERA
4:42 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
64
539
Ashton ZUIN
Ashton ZUIN #539
Male Y10
16
Y10
16
00:03:28.47
Male
TEMP
4:42 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
66
576
Logan DWYER
Logan DWYER #576
Male Y10
17
Y10
17
00:03:32.72
Male
CEBU
4:43 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
68
591
Scott SALAS
Scott SALAS #591
Male Y10
18
Y10
18
00:03:37.66
Male
TEMP
4:44 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
69
511
Troy BLACKLER
Troy BLACKLER #511
Male Y10
19
Y10
19
00:03:40.17
Male
CEBU
4:45 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
78
530
Thomas MUNYARD
Thomas MUNYARD #530
Male Y10
20
Y10
20
00:03:52.48
Male
GAVI
4:47 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
83
486
Brendan GARFIELD
Brendan GARFIELD #486
Male Y10
21
Y10
21
00:03:55.50
Male
GRAN
4:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
85
522
Noah HENDERSON
Noah HENDERSON #522
Male Y10
22
Y10
22
00:04:04.05
Male
GRAN
4:50 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
95
536
Matthew WALLACE
Matthew WALLACE #536
Male Y10
23
Y10
23
00:04:29.50
Male
TEMP
4:55 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
97
564
William WESTON
William WESTON #564
Male Y10
24
Y10
24
00:04:31.34
Male
GAVI
4:55 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
102
495
Nicholas LIMNIOS
Nicholas LIMNIOS #495
Male Y10
25
Y10
25
00:04:38.47
Male
GRAN
4:57 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
103
503
Joshua PARKES
Joshua PARKES #503
Male Y10
26
Y10
26
00:04:39.47
Male
GAVI
4:57 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
107
526
Lewis LEYLAND
Lewis LEYLAND #526
Male Y10
27
Y10
27
00:04:43.72
Male
GAVI
4:58 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
108
547
Joshua FRANKLIN
Joshua FRANKLIN #547
Male Y10
28
Y10
28
00:04:45.40
Male
CEBU
4:58 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
109
520
Shane FROMONT
Shane FROMONT #520
Male Y10
29
Y10
29
00:04:46.20
Male
GRAN
4:58 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
110
566
Joshua WINTER
Joshua WINTER #566
Male Y10
30
Y10
30
00:04:50.11
Male
TEMP
4:59 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
121
569
Blake BOYS
Blake BOYS #569
Male Y10
31
Y10
31
00:05:05.34
Male
GERA
5:02 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
127
480
Benjamin WHITELY
Benjamin WHITELY #480
Male Y10
32
Y10
32
00:05:17.87
Male
GAVI
5:05 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
129
500
Colby NORRIE
Colby NORRIE #500
Male Y10
33
Y10
33
00:05:23.42
Male
CEBU
5:06 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
136
573
James COLEBROOK
James COLEBROOK #573
Male Y10
34
Y10
34
00:05:30.23
Male
GERA
5:07 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
139
476
James PHIPPS
James PHIPPS #476
Male Y10
35
Y10
35
00:05:33.37
Male
GRAN
5:08 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
140
519
Mitchell DERRICK
Mitchell DERRICK #519
Male Y10
36
Y10
36
00:05:33.73
Male
CEBU
5:08 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
143
554
Taj KUCHEL
Taj KUCHEL #554
Male Y10
37
Y10
37
00:05:43.12
Male
GRAN
5:10 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
146
461
Julian DI RENZO
Julian DI RENZO #461
Male Y10
38
Y10
38
00:05:52.22
Male
ALBI
5:12 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
148
594
Ethan SHARDLOW
Ethan SHARDLOW #594
Male Y10
39
Y10
39
00:05:53.48
Male
TEMP
5:12 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
155
499
Joshua NIXON
Joshua NIXON #499
Male Y10
40
Y10
40
00:06:07.07
Male
CEBU
5:15 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
156
551
Alexander HOOPER
Alexander HOOPER #551
Male Y10
41
Y10
41
00:06:07.47
Male
GERA
5:15 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
158
531
Nathan O'CONNOR
Nathan O'CONNOR #531
Male Y10
42
Y10
42
00:06:13.39
Male
CEBU
5:16 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
163
497
Tiger MORRIS
Tiger MORRIS #497
Male Y10
43
Y10
43
00:06:28.84
Male
GRAN
5:20 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
178
562
Jai TEALE
Jai TEALE #562
Male Y10
44
Y10
44
00:06:51.46
Male
TEMP
5:24 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
187
523
Aidan HOSKING
Aidan HOSKING #523
Male Y10
45
Y10
45
00:07:03.22
Male
GERA
5:27 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
190
521
Joshua GALOS
Joshua GALOS #521
Male Y10
46
Y10
46
00:07:11.17
Male
GERA
5:29 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
197
463
Mark FETHERSTON
Mark FETHERSTON #463
Male Y10
47
Y10
47
00:07:20.14
Male
GERA
5:30 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
200
575
Jayden DRY
Jayden DRY #575
Male Y10
48
Y10
48
00:07:23.40
Male
ALBI
5:31 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
201
489
Hannes JOHANSEN
Hannes JOHANSEN #489
Male Y10
49
Y10
49
00:07:23.41
Male
GAVI
5:31 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
206
512
Cooper BOYD
Cooper BOYD #512
Male Y10
50
Y10
50
00:07:36.21
Male
ALBI
5:34 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)