Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Start Time
1
27
Jonah LINCOLN
Jonah LINCOLN #27
Male Y06
00:13:49.11
00:13:49.11
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
GOLD
3:50 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
2
204
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE #204
Male Y06
00:14:37.09
00:14:37.09
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:47.98
Male
2
KNIG
4:03 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
3
380
Charlie JOHNSTON
Charlie JOHNSTON #380
Male Y06
00:14:41.23
00:14:41.23
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:52.12
Male
3
REDD
4:04 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
4
558
Cameron DUFF
Cameron DUFF #558
Male Y06
00:15:51.36
00:15:51.36
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:02:02.25
Male
4
WILS
4:24 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
5
25
William DARLOW
William DARLOW #25
Male Y06
00:16:12.08
00:16:12.08
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:02:22.97
Male
5
GOLD
4:30 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
8
26
Clayton JACKSON
Clayton JACKSON #26
Male Y06
00:16:41.26
00:16:41.26
6
(7)
Y06
6
00:02:52.15
Male
7
GOLD
4:38 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
11
203
Archer SOUTHWELL
Archer SOUTHWELL #203
Male Y06
00:17:06.48
00:17:06.48
7
(9)
Y06
7
00:03:17.37
Male
9
KNIG
4:45 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
15
381
Alan MCGREGOR
Alan MCGREGOR #381
Male Y06
00:17:49.26
00:17:49.26
8
(11)
Y06
8
00:04:00.15
Male
11
REDD
4:57 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
19
198
Bometh DE SILVA
Bometh DE SILVA #198
Male Y06
00:18:04.86
00:18:04.86
9
(14)
Y06
9
00:04:15.75
Male
14
KNIG
5:01 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
20
200
Luke LEA
Luke LEA #200
Male Y06
00:18:17.95
00:18:17.95
10
(15)
Y06
10
00:04:28.84
Male
15
KNIG
5:04 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
21
197
Van BUTLER
Van BUTLER #197
Male Y06
00:18:20.61
00:18:20.61
11
(16)
Y06
11
00:04:31.50
Male
16
KNIG
5:05 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
23
557
Rowan CARLISLE
Rowan CARLISLE #557
Male Y06
00:18:37.12
00:18:37.12
12
(18)
Y06
12
00:04:48.01
Male
18
WILS
5:10 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
28
561
Joshua PETHER
Joshua PETHER #561
Male Y06
00:19:10.25
00:19:10.25
13
(21)
Y06
13
00:05:21.14
Male
21
WILS
5:19 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
45
199
Patrick FINLAY
Patrick FINLAY #199
Male Y06
00:20:58.16
00:20:58.16
14
(29)
Y06
14
00:07:09.05
Male
29
KNIG
5:49 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
46
379
Henry FORREST
Henry FORREST #379
Male Y06
00:20:58.66
00:20:58.66
15
(30)
Y06
15
00:07:09.55
Male
30
REDD
5:49 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
47
202
Tom OFFER
Tom OFFER #202
Male Y06
00:21:04.45
00:21:04.45
16
(31)
Y06
16
00:07:15.34
Male
31
KNIG
5:51 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
64
201
Travis MCNAUGHTON
Travis MCNAUGHTON #201
Male Y06
00:23:30.15
00:23:30.15
17
(39)
Y06
17
00:09:41.04
Male
39
KNIG
6:31 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
92
378
Declan FAHIE
Declan FAHIE #378
Male Y06
00:27:38.07
00:27:38.07
18
(49)
Y06
18
00:13:48.96
Male
49
REDD
7:40 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
93
28
Vanya POSSINGHAM
Vanya POSSINGHAM #28
Male Y06
00:27:51.61
00:27:51.61
19
(50)
Y06
19
00:14:02.50
Male
50
GOLD
7:44 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
102
29
Soham SAINI
Soham SAINI #29
Male Y06
00:29:41.61
00:29:41.61
20
(56)
Y06
20
00:15:52.50
Male
56
GOLD
8:14 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
382
Roman TORRISI
Roman TORRISI #382
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
REDD
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
559
Tim DUKES
Tim DUKES #559
Male Y06
Started
Started
Y06
Male
WILS
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
560
Joshua HUNT
Joshua HUNT #560
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
WILS
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)