SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2017
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
1
2403
Jackson ANDERSON
Jackson ANDERSON #2403
Male Kids
00:03:25.66
00:03:25.66
1
(1)
Kids
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
15:26 min/km
Wave 11 Kids
2
2428
Xavier COLLINS
Xavier COLLINS #2428
Male Kids
00:03:34.25
00:03:34.25
2
(2)
Kids
2
00:00:08.59
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
16:05 min/km
Wave 9 Kids
3
2450
Tim HOLLEMANS
Tim HOLLEMANS #2450
Male Kids
00:03:37.46
00:03:37.46
3
(3)
Kids
3
00:00:11.80
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
16:19 min/km
Wave 3 Kids
4
2411
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #2411
Male Kids
00:03:38.51
00:03:38.51
4
(4)
Kids
4
00:00:12.85
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
16:24 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
6
2457
Callum JOHNSON
Callum JOHNSON #2457
Male Kids
00:03:47.76
00:03:47.76
5
(5)
Kids
5
00:00:22.10
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
17:05 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
9
2436
Spencer FERGUSSON
Spencer FERGUSSON #2436
Male Kids
00:03:51.87
00:03:51.87
6
(6)
Kids
6
00:00:26.21
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
17:24 min/km
Wave 2 Kids
12
2449
Jake HOLLEMANS
Jake HOLLEMANS #2449
Male Kids
00:03:56.34
00:03:56.34
7
(7)
Kids
7
00:00:30.68
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
17:44 min/km
Wave 8 Kids
13
2455
Archie INGLIS
Archie INGLIS #2455
Male Kids
00:03:57.43
00:03:57.43
8
(8)
Kids
8
00:00:31.77
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
17:49 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
16
2472
Byron MCFARLAND
Byron MCFARLAND #2472
Male Kids
00:03:59.98
00:03:59.98
9
(9)
Kids
9
00:00:34.32
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
18:01 min/km
Wave 3 Kids
20
2431
Spencer DRUMMOND
Spencer DRUMMOND #2431
Male Kids
00:04:15.18
00:04:15.18
10
(10)
Kids
10
00:00:49.52
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
19:09 min/km
Wave 14 Kids
21
2489
Cleveland PETTY
Cleveland PETTY #2489
Male Kids
00:04:22.71
00:04:22.71
11
(11)
Kids
11
00:00:57.05
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
19:43 min/km
Wave 5 Kids
22
2485
Max OBEIRNE
Max OBEIRNE #2485
Male Kids
00:04:23.52
00:04:23.52
12
(12)
Kids
12
00:00:57.86
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
19:47 min/km
Wave 5 Kids
23
2508
Thomas TOOHEY
Thomas TOOHEY #2508
Male Kids
00:04:23.77
00:04:23.77
13
(13)
Kids
13
00:00:58.11
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
19:48 min/km
Wave 7 Kids
24
2494
Harrison REYNOLDS
Harrison REYNOLDS #2494
Male Kids
00:04:26.66
00:04:26.66
14
(14)
Kids
14
00:01:01.00
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
20:01 min/km
Wave 8 Kids
27
2476
Hamish MELVIN
Hamish MELVIN #2476
Male Kids
00:04:28.81
00:04:28.81
15
(15)
Kids
15
00:01:03.15
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
20:10 min/km
Wave 3 Kids
28
2481
Alex NEVE
Alex NEVE #2481
Male Kids
00:04:29.23
00:04:29.23
16
(16)
Kids
16
00:01:03.57
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
20:12 min/km
Wave 6 Kids
29
2437
Finlay FOLEY
Finlay FOLEY #2437
Male Kids
00:04:29.78
00:04:29.78
17
(17)
Kids
17
00:01:04.12
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
20:15 min/km
Wave 8 Kids
31
2465
Noah LOGIE
Noah LOGIE #2465
Male Kids
00:04:31.39
00:04:31.39
18
(18)
Kids
18
00:01:05.73
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
20:22 min/km
Wave 8 Kids
35
2507
Edward TOOHEY
Edward TOOHEY #2507
Male Kids
00:04:38.80
00:04:38.80
19
(19)
Kids
19
00:01:13.14
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
20:55 min/km
Wave 7 Kids
36
2514
Carson WEBSTER
Carson WEBSTER #2514
Male Kids
00:04:38.99
00:04:38.99
20
(20)
Kids
20
00:01:13.33
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
20:56 min/km
Wave 8 Kids
37
2464
Connor LOGIE
Connor LOGIE #2464
Male Kids
00:04:42.56
00:04:42.56
21
(21)
Kids
21
00:01:16.90
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
21:12 min/km
Wave 7 Kids
38
2503
Angus SOMERSET
Angus SOMERSET #2503
Male Kids
00:04:43.25
00:04:43.25
22
(22)
Kids
22
00:01:17.59
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
21:15 min/km
Wave 10 Kids
41
2432
Max DUFF
Max DUFF #2432
Male Kids
00:04:43.99
00:04:43.99
23
(23)
Kids
23
00:01:18.33
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
21:19 min/km
Wave 11 Kids
45
2423
Cody BUTT
Cody BUTT #2423
Male Kids
00:04:57.74
00:04:57.74
24
(24)
Kids
24
00:01:32.08
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
22:21 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
46
2443
Noah GRAY
Noah GRAY #2443
Male Kids
00:04:57.95
00:04:57.95
25
(25)
Kids
25
00:01:32.29
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
22:22 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
47
2413
Charlie BEE
Charlie BEE #2413
Male Kids
00:04:59.31
00:04:59.31
26
(26)
Kids
26
00:01:33.65
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
22:28 min/km
Wave 13 Kids
50
2433
Harry EATON
Harry EATON #2433
Male Kids
00:05:01.51
00:05:01.51
27
(27)
Kids
27
00:01:35.85
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
22:38 min/km
Wave 15 Kids
52
2505
Benjamin STONE
Benjamin STONE #2505
Male Kids
00:05:02.96
00:05:02.96
28
(28)
Kids
28
00:01:37.30
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
22:44 min/km
Wave 15 Kids
54
2404
James ANDERSON
James ANDERSON #2404
Male Kids
00:05:07.39
00:05:07.39
29
(29)
Kids
29
00:01:41.73
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
23:04 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
55
2520
George WORSLEY
George WORSLEY #2520
Male Kids
00:05:08.49
00:05:08.49
30
(30)
Kids
30
00:01:42.83
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
23:09 min/km
Wave 3 Kids
63
2509
Kai VANDERBEEK
Kai VANDERBEEK #2509
Male Kids
00:05:25.81
00:05:25.81
31
(31)
Kids
31
00:02:00.15
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
24:27 min/km
Wave 12 Kids
67
2459
Lachlan KENYON
Lachlan KENYON #2459
Male Kids
00:05:30.90
00:05:30.90
32
(32)
Kids
32
00:02:05.24
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
24:50 min/km
Wave 5 Kids
68
2484
Archie OBEIRNE
Archie OBEIRNE #2484
Male Kids
00:05:31.63
00:05:31.63
33
(33)
Kids
33
00:02:05.97
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
24:53 min/km
Wave 11 Kids
74
2497
Nicholas SHERIDAN
Nicholas SHERIDAN #2497
Male Kids
00:05:46.81
00:05:46.81
34
(34)
Kids
34
00:02:21.15
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
26:02 min/km
Wave 7 Kids
76
2468
Oliver MALE
Oliver MALE #2468
Male Kids
00:05:58.44
00:05:58.44
35
(35)
Kids
35
00:02:32.78
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
26:54 min/km
Wave 5 Kids
81
2512
Jamie WEATHERILL
Jamie WEATHERILL #2512
Male Kids
00:06:11.95
00:06:11.95
36
(36)
Kids
36
00:02:46.29
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
27:55 min/km
Wave 14 Kids
82
2502
Will SNADDON
Will SNADDON #2502
Male Kids
00:06:13.98
00:06:13.98
37
(37)
Kids
37
00:02:48.32
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
28:04 min/km
Wave 14 Kids
84
2486
Callum OFFER
Callum OFFER #2486
Male Kids
00:06:19.81
00:06:19.81
38
(38)
Kids
38
00:02:54.15
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
28:30 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
87
2510
Koby VANDERBEEK
Koby VANDERBEEK #2510
Male Kids
00:07:05.44
00:07:05.44
39
(39)
Kids
39
00:03:39.78
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
31:56 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
89
2479
Ben MYLES
Ben MYLES #2479
Male Kids
00:07:13.65
00:07:13.65
40
(40)
Kids
40
00:03:47.99
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
32:33 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
96
2491
Luke POWELL
Luke POWELL #2491
Male Kids
00:07:54.91
00:07:54.91
41
(41)
Kids
41
00:04:29.25
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
35:39 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
98
2427
Charles CLYNK
Charles CLYNK #2427
Male Kids
00:08:28.90
00:08:28.90
42
(42)
Kids
42
00:05:03.24
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
38:12 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
101
2496
Jai RUDOLPH
Jai RUDOLPH #2496
Male Kids
00:09:03.48
00:09:03.48
43
(43)
Kids
43
00:05:37.82
Male
43
Western Australia
AUS
40:48 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
102
2435
Joss FERGUSSON
Joss FERGUSSON #2435
Male Kids
00:09:06.56
00:09:06.56
44
(44)
Kids
44
00:05:40.90
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
41:01 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
108
2438
Jude FOLEY
Jude FOLEY #2438
Male Kids
00:12:30.57
00:12:30.57
45
(45)
Kids
45
00:09:04.91
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
56:20 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
109
2460
Leo KIPERMAN
Leo KIPERMAN #2460
Male Kids
00:13:00.25
00:13:00.25
46
(46)
Kids
46
00:09:34.59
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
58:34 min/km
Wave 1 Kids
2492
Kayden PRYNNE
Kayden PRYNNE #2492
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 Kids
2439
Bailey FORD
Bailey FORD #2439
Male Kids
Not started
Not started
Kids
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 Kids
2418
Fletcher BROWN
Fletcher BROWN #2418
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 Kids
2454
Reilly HULL
Reilly HULL #2454
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 Kids
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)