Rockingham Half Marathon
14 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
4
4
5419
Tahlia TUCKEY
Tahlia TUCKEY #5419
Female Junior (U16)
00:21:20.62
00:21:20.62
(00:21:18.71)
1
(1)
00:21:18.71
Junior (U16)
1
1
Female
1
1
4:16 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
6
6
5404
Emily BAILEY
Emily BAILEY #5404
Female Junior (U16)
00:22:05.62
00:22:05.62
(00:22:03.51)
2
(2)
00:22:03.51
Junior (U16)
2
2
00:00:45.00
Female
2
2
4:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
7
7
5406
Pyper WARREN
Pyper WARREN #5406
Female Junior (U16)
00:22:26.31
00:22:26.31
(00:22:24.88)
3
(3)
00:22:24.88
Junior (U16)
3
3
00:01:05.68
Female
3
3
4:29 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
8
8
5380
Teena TAMBLIN
Teena TAMBLIN #5380
Female Open (16-44)
00:22:42.79
00:22:42.79
(00:22:40.48)
1
(4)
00:22:40.48
Open (16-44)
1
1
Female
4
4
4:32 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
9
9
5400
Bree TREWIN
Bree TREWIN #5400
Female Open (16-44)
00:22:47.87
00:22:47.87
(00:22:44.94)
2
(5)
00:22:44.94
Open (16-44)
2
2
00:00:05.08
Female
5
5
4:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
12
12
5409
Jasmin JONES
Jasmin JONES #5409
Female Open (16-44)
00:24:01.88
00:24:01.88
(00:23:59.57)
3
(6)
00:23:59.57
Open (16-44)
3
3
00:01:19.08
Female
6
6
4:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
14
14
5388
Jasmine SMEDLEY
Jasmine SMEDLEY #5388
Female Junior (U16)
00:25:15.67
00:25:15.67
(00:25:13.97)
4
(7)
00:25:13.97
Junior (U16)
4
4
00:03:55.04
Female
7
7
5:03 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
15
15
5407
Julia LIITIAEINEN
Julia LIITIAEINEN #5407
Female Junior (U16)
00:25:26.49
00:25:26.49
(00:25:24.55)
5
(8)
00:25:24.55
Junior (U16)
5
5
00:04:05.87
Female
8
8
5:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
19
18
5398
Sandy PETLEY
Sandy PETLEY #5398
Female Open (16-44)
00:26:29.56
00:26:29.56
(00:26:18.21)
4
(9)
00:26:18.21
Open (16-44)
4
4
00:03:46.77
Female
9
9
5:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
21
21
5386
Amber WYATT
Amber WYATT #5386
Female Junior (U16)
00:28:03.97
00:28:03.97
(00:28:01.85)
6
(10)
00:28:01.85
Junior (U16)
6
6
00:06:43.34
Female
10
10
5:36 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
23
23
5396
Angela MURRAY
Angela MURRAY #5396
Female Open (16-44)
00:28:24.38
00:28:24.38
(00:28:19.81)
5
(11)
00:28:19.81
Open (16-44)
5
5
00:05:41.59
Female
11
11
5:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
24
24
5416
Eva WATERHOUSE
Eva WATERHOUSE #5416
Female Junior (U16)
00:29:31.86
00:29:31.86
(00:29:21.93)
7
(12)
00:29:21.93
Junior (U16)
7
7
00:08:11.24
Female
12
12
5:54 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
25
25
5374
Keira BOGGAN
Keira BOGGAN #5374
Female Open (16-44)
00:29:45.28
00:29:45.28
(00:29:37.42)
6
(13)
00:29:37.42
Open (16-44)
6
6
00:07:02.48
Female
13
13
5:57 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
28
28
5390
Felicity MORTLEY
Felicity MORTLEY #5390
Female Open (16-44)
00:30:51.82
00:30:51.82
(00:30:40.90)
7
(14)
00:30:40.90
Open (16-44)
7
7
00:08:09.03
Female
14
14
6:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
30
30
5415
Michelle WATERHOUSE
Michelle WATERHOUSE #5415
Female Open (16-44)
00:32:10.39
00:32:10.39
(00:32:00.68)
8
(15)
00:32:00.68
Open (16-44)
8
8
00:09:27.60
Female
15
15
6:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
31
31
5391
Brooke BOWRON
Brooke BOWRON #5391
Female Open (16-44)
00:32:36.03
00:32:36.03
(00:32:22.21)
9
(16)
00:32:22.21
Open (16-44)
9
9
00:09:53.24
Female
16
16
6:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
33
33
1562
Annette BELL
Annette BELL #1562
Female Vet (45-59)
00:33:02.08
00:33:02.08
(00:32:57.17)
1
(17)
00:32:57.17
Vet (45-59)
1
1
Female
17
17
6:36 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
34
34
5381
Bron TILLETT
Bron TILLETT #5381
Female Open (16-44)
00:33:21.25
00:33:21.25
(00:33:05.98)
10
(18)
00:33:05.98
Open (16-44)
10
10
00:10:38.45
Female
18
18
6:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
37
37
5417
Carolyn TANN
Carolyn TANN #5417
Female Senior (60+)
00:35:18.37
00:35:18.37
(00:35:08.04)
1
(19)
00:35:08.04
Senior (60+)
1
1
Female
19
19
7:03 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
38
38
5373
Darien STENT
Darien STENT #5373
Female Open (16-44)
00:36:10.85
00:36:10.85
(00:36:01.75)
11
(20)
00:36:01.75
Open (16-44)
11
11
00:13:28.05
Female
20
20
7:14 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
39
39
5414
Shayley RENNIE
Shayley RENNIE #5414
Female Junior (U16)
00:36:19.39
00:36:19.39
(00:36:16.88)
8
(21)
00:36:16.88
Junior (U16)
8
8
00:14:58.77
Female
21
21
7:15 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
40
40
5384
Rebecca MILLS
Rebecca MILLS #5384
Female Open (16-44)
00:36:46.08
00:36:46.08
(00:36:40.91)
12
(22)
00:36:40.91
Open (16-44)
12
12
00:14:03.28
Female
22
22
7:21 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
41
41
5392
Hayley BOWRON
Hayley BOWRON #5392
Female Open (16-44)
00:37:20.82
00:37:20.82
(00:37:07.65)
13
(23)
00:37:07.65
Open (16-44)
13
13
00:14:38.03
Female
23
23
7:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
43
44
5429
Ana FONSECA
Ana FONSECA #5429
Female Open (16-44)
00:37:49.66
00:37:49.66
(00:37:42.41)
14
(24)
00:37:42.41
Open (16-44)
14
15
00:15:06.86
Female
24
25
7:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
44
43
5393
Pilar URRICARIET
Pilar URRICARIET #5393
Female Open (16-44)
00:37:49.71
00:37:49.71
(00:37:42.05)
15
(25)
00:37:42.05
Open (16-44)
15
14
00:15:06.92
Female
25
24
7:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
46
46
5427
Michelle COX
Michelle COX #5427
Female Open (16-44)
00:39:23.34
00:39:23.34
(00:39:08.43)
16
(26)
00:39:08.43
Open (16-44)
16
16
00:16:40.54
Female
26
26
7:52 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
47
47
5379
Libby GLEDICH
Libby GLEDICH #5379
Female Junior (U16)
00:40:39.43
00:40:39.43
(00:40:23.27)
9
(27)
00:40:23.27
Junior (U16)
9
9
00:19:18.81
Female
27
27
8:07 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
48
48
5378
Melissa VELLENDER
Melissa VELLENDER #5378
Female Open (16-44)
00:40:42.30
00:40:42.30
(00:40:26.23)
17
(28)
00:40:26.23
Open (16-44)
17
17
00:17:59.50
Female
28
28
8:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
50
50
5412
Cailee ALLEN
Cailee ALLEN #5412
Female Junior (U16)
00:46:54.41
00:46:54.41
(00:46:47.98)
10
(29)
00:46:47.98
Junior (U16)
10
10
00:25:33.79
Female
29
29
9:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
51
51
5410
Tash DALE
Tash DALE #5410
Female Open (16-44)
00:47:05.92
00:47:05.92
(00:46:59.92)
18
(30)
00:46:59.92
Open (16-44)
18
18
00:24:23.13
Female
30
30
9:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
52
52
5426
Naomi TOMLINSON
Naomi TOMLINSON #5426
Female Open (16-44)
00:48:48.18
00:48:48.18
(00:48:31.25)
19
(31)
00:48:31.25
Open (16-44)
19
19
00:26:05.39
Female
31
31
9:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
53
53
5425
Jenelle HOLTHOUSE
Jenelle HOLTHOUSE #5425
Female Open (16-44)
00:48:48.59
00:48:48.59
(00:48:31.50)
20
(32)
00:48:31.50
Open (16-44)
20
20
00:26:05.79
Female
32
32
9:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
54
54
5413
De-Anne GILES
De-Anne GILES #5413
Female Open (16-44)
00:50:18.43
00:50:18.43
(00:50:13.67)
21
(33)
00:50:13.67
Open (16-44)
21
21
00:27:35.64
Female
33
33
10:03 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
55
56
5418
Nicola THOMAS-EVANS
Nicola THOMAS-EVANS #5418
Female Open (16-44)
00:51:59.68
00:51:59.68
(00:51:45.85)
22
(34)
00:51:45.85
Open (16-44)
22
22
00:29:16.89
Female
34
35
10:23 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
56
55
5420
Sian THOMAS
Sian THOMAS #5420
Female Vet (45-59)
00:52:00.19
00:52:00.19
(00:51:45.77)
2
(35)
00:51:45.77
Vet (45-59)
2
2
00:18:58.10
Female
35
34
10:24 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
5194
Megan KEENA
Megan KEENA #5194
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
5376
Tanya MAXWELL
Tanya MAXWELL #5376
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
5377
Chrissie CAIRNS
Chrissie CAIRNS #5377
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
5389
Rhaienne EIFFLER
Rhaienne EIFFLER #5389
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
5395
Tegan HEGEDUS
Tegan HEGEDUS #5395
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)