X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2017
25 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
State
Swim
Pace
C/Pos
T1
C/Pos
Coast Trail Run
Pace
C/Pos
T2
C/Pos
MTB
Pace
C/Pos
Finish
C/Pos
4
759
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #759
Female Female Under 15
00:36:58.14
00:36:58.14
1
(1)
Female Under 15
1
Female
1
Western Australia
00:04:30.24
22:31 min/km
2
00:00:24.14
1
00:16:03.08
6:25 min/km
1
00:00:29.58
1
00:15:06.73
15.9 km/h
1
00:00:24.35
1
32
904
Matilda BANFIELD
Matilda BANFIELD #904
Female Female Under 13
00:42:33.33
00:42:33.33
1
(2)
Female Under 13
1
Female
2
Western Australia
00:04:27.97
22:19 min/km
1
00:01:07.41
2
00:15:39.33
6:15 min/km
1
00:00:41.75
1
00:20:15.42
11.8 km/h
1
00:00:21.42
1
42
752
Jessie ALEXANDER
Jessie ALEXANDER #752
Female Female Under 15
00:43:04.34
00:43:04.34
2
(3)
Female Under 15
2
Female
3
Western Australia
00:05:02.88
25:14 min/km
8
00:01:07.53
5
00:17:57.06
7:10 min/km
5
00:00:41.53
5
00:17:48.65
13.5 km/h
2
00:00:26.68
2
55
721
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #721
Female Female Under 11
00:44:30.34
00:44:30.34
1
(4)
Female Under 11
1
Female
4
Western Australia
00:04:51.09
24:15 min/km
4
00:00:56.56
2
00:15:38.55
6:15 min/km
1
00:00:53.61
1
00:21:51.82
11.0 km/h
1
00:00:18.70
1
62
865
Eliza PRALL
Eliza PRALL #865
Female Female Under 15
00:45:37.60
00:45:37.60
3
(5)
Female Under 15
3
Female
5
Western Australia
00:04:37.63
23:08 min/km
4
00:00:53.99
2
00:17:18.29
6:55 min/km
3
00:00:38.56
3
00:21:38.64
11.1 km/h
3
00:00:30.48
3
63
739
Femke NEGUS
Femke NEGUS #739
Female Female Under 13
00:45:40.27
00:45:40.27
2
(6)
Female Under 13
2
Female
6
Western Australia
00:04:50.88
24:14 min/km
10
00:01:02.83
7
00:16:18.55
6:31 min/km
2
00:00:50.92
3
00:22:10.67
10.8 km/h
3
00:00:26.41
2
64
748
Mikaela INNOCENT
Mikaela INNOCENT #748
Female Female Under 13
00:45:40.33
00:45:40.33
3
(7)
Female Under 13
3
Female
7
Western Australia
00:04:36.87
23:04 min/km
4
00:01:16.63
6
00:16:18.97
6:31 min/km
3
00:00:49.46
2
00:22:10.46
10.8 km/h
2
00:00:27.92
3
67
899
Abbey POAD
Abbey POAD #899
Female Female Under 13
00:45:47.17
00:45:47.17
4
(8)
Female Under 13
4
Female
8
Western Australia
00:04:52.00
24:20 min/km
11
00:00:58.42
5
00:18:24.39
7:21 min/km
5
00:00:41.35
5
00:20:22.47
11.8 km/h
4
00:00:28.51
4
70
758
Lucy TAYLOR
Lucy TAYLOR #758
Female Female Under 15
00:45:51.83
00:45:51.83
4
(9)
Female Under 15
4
Female
9
Western Australia
00:04:33.88
22:49 min/km
3
00:01:02.65
4
00:16:56.37
6:46 min/km
2
00:00:54.35
2
00:21:52.89
11.0 km/h
4
00:00:31.67
4
71
757
Brae LANDSBOROUGH
Brae LANDSBOROUGH #757
Female Female Under 15
00:46:04.00
00:46:04.00
5
(10)
Female Under 15
5
Female
10
Western Australia
00:04:18.88
21:34 min/km
1
00:01:15.23
3
00:18:16.10
7:18 min/km
4
00:00:40.09
4
00:20:57.84
11.4 km/h
5
00:00:35.85
5
74
926
Elle MULLUMBY
Elle MULLUMBY #926
Female Female Under 15
00:46:48.93
00:46:48.93
6
(11)
Female Under 15
6
Female
11
Dunsborough
Western Australia
00:05:24.66
27:03 min/km
11
00:01:03.68
9
00:19:44.36
7:53 min/km
7
00:00:40.01
7
00:19:22.97
12.4 km/h
6
00:00:33.23
6
83
2056
Hannah KEOGH
Hannah KEOGH #2056
Female Female Under 13
00:48:08.51
00:48:08.51
5
(12)
Female Under 13
5
Female
12
00:05:13.31
26:06 min/km
14
00:01:58.50
13
00:17:50.65
7:08 min/km
6
00:01:10.09
9
00:21:32.10
11.1 km/h
5
00:00:23.85
5
108
735
Maisy ROSE
Maisy ROSE #735
Female Female Under 13
00:50:23.24
00:50:23.24
6
(13)
Female Under 13
6
Female
13
Western Australia
00:04:47.61
23:58 min/km
9
00:01:18.74
9
00:19:26.10
7:46 min/km
9
00:00:34.56
7
00:23:56.57
10.0 km/h
6
00:00:19.64
6
113
753
Nicola GROBBELAAR
Nicola GROBBELAAR #753
Female Female Under 15
00:50:56.72
00:50:56.72
7
(14)
Female Under 15
7
Female
14
Western Australia
00:04:50.97
24:14 min/km
7
00:02:21.25
10
00:20:07.99
8:03 min/km
9
00:01:00.84
9
00:22:12.42
10.8 km/h
7
00:00:23.23
7
116
883
Santina PILLONEL
Santina PILLONEL #883
Female Female Under 11
00:51:17.78
00:51:17.78
2
(15)
Female Under 11
2
Female
15
Western Australia
00:06:14.32
31:11 min/km
23
00:00:39.00
10
00:16:13.46
6:29 min/km
2
00:00:42.78
2
00:27:06.13
8.9 km/h
2
00:00:22.08
2
124
750
Emily TAYLOR
Emily TAYLOR #750
Female Female Under 15
00:51:33.95
00:51:33.95
8
(16)
Female Under 15
8
Female
16
Western Australia
00:05:12.90
26:04 min/km
9
00:01:00.97
6
00:19:08.62
7:39 min/km
6
00:01:03.71
6
00:24:40.61
9.7 km/h
8
00:00:27.13
8
125
743
Ella CRUICKSHANK
Ella CRUICKSHANK #743
Female Female Under 13
00:51:34.30
00:51:34.30
7
(17)
Female Under 13
7
Female
17
Western Australia
00:04:37.27
23:06 min/km
5
00:01:03.33
3
00:17:27.28
6:58 min/km
4
00:00:54.91
4
00:27:03.80
8.9 km/h
7
00:00:27.68
7
136
889
Anna LOCKLEY
Anna LOCKLEY #889
Female Female Under 11
00:51:54.14
00:51:54.14
3
(18)
Female Under 11
3
Female
18
Western Australia
00:04:43.08
23:35 min/km
1
00:01:03.99
1
00:18:53.62
7:33 min/km
4
00:00:36.86
3
00:26:11.60
9.2 km/h
4
00:00:24.97
3
138
875
Olive REID
Olive REID #875
Female Female Under 11
00:52:03.55
00:52:03.55
4
(19)
Female Under 11
4
Female
19
Western Australia
00:05:20.84
26:44 min/km
12
00:01:38.92
13
00:19:39.09
7:51 min/km
10
00:00:44.86
10
00:24:04.05
10.0 km/h
3
00:00:35.78
4
140
746
Jenna BEGLEY
Jenna BEGLEY #746
Female Female Under 13
00:52:05.57
00:52:05.57
8
(20)
Female Under 13
8
Female
20
Western Australia
00:04:31.54
22:37 min/km
2
00:00:51.32
1
00:19:41.10
7:52 min/km
8
00:00:39.31
6
00:25:42.63
9.3 km/h
8
00:00:39.65
8
148
928
Tarni RANDLES
Tarni RANDLES #928
Female Female Under 15
00:52:42.53
00:52:42.53
9
(21)
Female Under 15
9
Female
21
Western Australia
00:06:07.56
30:37 min/km
13
00:01:34.02
13
00:20:42.12
8:16 min/km
10
00:00:39.85
10
00:23:15.35
10.3 km/h
10
00:00:23.61
9
149
925
Amy Mills
Amy Mills #925
Female Female Under 15
00:52:42.53
00:52:42.53
10
(22)
Female Under 15
10
Female
22
00:06:14.79
31:13 min/km
14
00:01:21.07
12
00:21:26.78
8:34 min/km
11
00:00:52.28
11
00:22:22.98
10.7 km/h
9
00:00:24.61
10
150
755
Ashley MADDERN
Ashley MADDERN #755
Female Female Under 15
00:53:09.52
00:53:09.52
11
(23)
Female Under 15
11
Female
23
Western Australia
00:04:38.31
23:11 min/km
5
00:01:42.52
7
00:20:08.63
8:03 min/km
8
00:00:55.59
8
00:25:17.45
9.5 km/h
11
00:00:27.01
11
151
722
Maya GOUDARD
Maya GOUDARD #722
Female Female Under 11
00:53:33.69
00:53:33.69
5
(24)
Female Under 11
5
Female
24
Western Australia
00:06:12.27
31:01 min/km
22
00:01:59.33
24
00:18:31.09
7:24 min/km
11
00:01:00.29
11
00:25:21.93
9.5 km/h
5
00:00:28.77
5
155
2064
Lucy WALTON
Lucy WALTON #2064
Female Female Under 13
00:54:11.60
00:54:11.60
9
(25)
Female Under 13
9
Female
25
Western Australia
00:04:57.78
24:48 min/km
12
00:02:04.85
11
00:21:00.28
8:24 min/km
12
00:00:57.37
12
00:24:17.56
9.9 km/h
9
00:00:53.75
9
159
710
Sarah ERASMUS
Sarah ERASMUS #710
Female Female Under 11
00:54:37.80
00:54:37.80
6
(26)
Female Under 11
6
Female
26
Western Australia
00:05:29.32
27:26 min/km
15
00:00:58.89
4
00:19:23.14
7:45 min/km
6
00:00:46.00
6
00:27:20.03
8.8 km/h
6
00:00:40.39
6
163
727
Kinley PATERSON
Kinley PATERSON #727
Female Female Under 11
00:55:04.30
00:55:04.30
7
(27)
Female Under 11
7
Female
27
Western Australia
00:04:54.04
24:30 min/km
5
00:02:06.25
14
00:17:32.32
7:00 min/km
3
00:00:46.44
4
00:29:16.85
8.2 km/h
8
00:00:28.38
7
164
728
Grier PATERSON
Grier PATERSON #728
Female Female Under 11
00:55:04.80
00:55:04.80
8
(28)
Female Under 11
8
Female
28
Western Australia
00:05:10.95
25:54 min/km
10
00:01:52.38
16
00:18:53.54
7:33 min/km
8
00:00:43.39
7
00:27:54.47
8.6 km/h
7
00:00:30.04
8
166
2059
Splash Flash Dash
Splash Flash Dash #2059
Female Female Under 13
00:55:14.66
00:55:14.66
10
(29)
Female Under 13
10
Female
29
Western Australia
00:05:21.83
26:49 min/km
17
00:00:25.25
4
00:20:29.85
8:11 min/km
10
00:00:38.68
10
00:27:51.20
8.6 km/h
10
00:00:27.83
10
167
715
Bianca STRANGER
Bianca STRANGER #715
Female Female Under 11
00:55:17.80
00:55:17.80
9
(30)
Female Under 11
9
Female
30
Western Australia
00:04:55.68
24:38 min/km
6
00:01:51.47
7
00:20:04.57
8:01 min/km
13
00:01:04.05
12
00:26:46.11
9.0 km/h
9
00:00:35.89
9
172
720
Jenna WHISTON
Jenna WHISTON #720
Female Female Under 11
00:56:08.60
00:56:08.60
10
(31)
Female Under 11
10
Female
31
Western Australia
00:05:01.63
25:08 min/km
8
00:02:14.26
18
00:18:44.82
7:29 min/km
9
00:01:01.27
8
00:28:44.36
8.4 km/h
10
00:00:22.23
10
173
719
Olivia SANDERSON
Olivia SANDERSON #719
Female Female Under 11
00:56:10.13
00:56:10.13
11
(32)
Female Under 11
11
Female
32
Western Australia
00:04:44.33
23:41 min/km
2
00:01:15.57
3
00:19:41.79
7:52 min/km
5
00:00:43.78
5
00:29:23.35
8.2 km/h
11
00:00:21.30
11
177
733
Riley SOMERSET
Riley SOMERSET #733
Female Female Under 13
00:56:14.64
00:56:14.64
11
(33)
Female Under 13
11
Female
33
Western Australia
00:04:38.96
23:14 min/km
6
00:01:16.68
8
00:23:13.77
9:17 min/km
13
00:00:54.30
13
00:25:42.20
9.3 km/h
11
00:00:28.73
11
182
744
Darcy WALLACE
Darcy WALLACE #744
Female Female Under 13
00:56:31.40
00:56:31.40
12
(34)
Female Under 13
12
Female
34
Western Australia
00:05:27.87
27:19 min/km
18
00:01:45.77
14
00:22:27.92
8:59 min/km
17
00:00:56.85
16
00:25:20.41
9.5 km/h
12
00:00:32.56
12
183
897
Amalee MARTIN
Amalee MARTIN #897
Female Female Under 13
00:56:32.30
00:56:32.30
13
(35)
Female Under 13
13
Female
35
Western Australia
00:05:13.51
26:07 min/km
15
00:02:00.33
15
00:22:09.08
8:51 min/km
15
00:01:14.43
15
00:25:25.98
9.4 km/h
13
00:00:28.96
13
186
2058
Sofia PRESTINPINO
Sofia PRESTINPINO #2058
Female Female Under 13
00:56:40.54
00:56:40.54
14
(36)
Female Under 13
14
Female
36
Western Australia
00:05:19.58
26:37 min/km
16
00:02:01.81
16
00:21:52.40
8:44 min/km
14
00:00:51.97
14
00:26:09.64
9.2 km/h
14
00:00:25.13
14
188
738
Elinor WEBSTER
Elinor WEBSTER #738
Female Female Under 13
00:57:14.55
00:57:14.55
15
(37)
Female Under 13
15
Female
37
Western Australia
00:04:46.13
23:50 min/km
8
00:01:30.18
10
00:18:47.56
7:31 min/km
7
00:01:07.65
8
00:30:30.12
7.9 km/h
15
00:00:32.88
15
191
747
Tamsin FALCONER
Tamsin FALCONER #747
Female Female Under 13
00:57:29.31
00:57:29.31
16
(38)
Female Under 13
16
Female
38
Western Australia
00:06:08.18
30:40 min/km
22
00:02:05.46
21
00:22:13.61
8:53 min/km
18
00:00:41.55
18
00:25:56.60
9.3 km/h
17
00:00:23.89
16
192
736
Ella MCCARTHY
Ella MCCARTHY #736
Female Female Under 13
00:57:29.37
00:57:29.37
17
(39)
Female Under 13
17
Female
39
Western Australia
00:06:38.86
33:14 min/km
24
00:00:45.13
19
00:19:53.96
7:57 min/km
11
00:01:10.85
11
00:28:34.58
8.4 km/h
16
00:00:25.97
17
196
910
Sana BUGDEN
Sana BUGDEN #910
Female Female Under 13
00:58:10.87
00:58:10.87
18
(40)
Female Under 13
18
Female
40
Western Australia
00:05:49.37
29:06 min/km
21
00:01:51.77
20
00:21:45.06
8:42 min/km
16
00:01:27.57
17
00:26:53.88
8.9 km/h
18
00:00:23.21
18
200
724
Asha MACPHERSON
Asha MACPHERSON #724
Female Female Under 11
00:59:00.76
00:59:00.76
12
(41)
Female Under 11
12
Female
41
Western Australia
00:05:41.07
28:25 min/km
17
00:01:34.08
17
00:21:17.23
8:30 min/km
19
00:01:16.56
20
00:28:31.50
8.4 km/h
12
00:00:40.30
12
201
709
Darcey MCDONALD
Darcey MCDONALD #709
Female Female Under 11
00:59:00.96
00:59:00.96
13
(42)
Female Under 11
13
Female
42
Western Australia
00:05:28.67
27:23 min/km
14
00:01:24.23
9
00:22:01.99
8:48 min/km
20
00:00:41.10
18
00:28:50.57
8.3 km/h
14
00:00:34.39
13
202
878
Rosie BANKS
Rosie BANKS #878
Female Female Under 11
00:59:01.77
00:59:01.77
14
(43)
Female Under 11
14
Female
43
Western Australia
00:04:50.59
24:12 min/km
3
00:01:49.87
6
00:21:50.70
8:44 min/km
18
00:00:57.20
16
00:28:55.54
8.3 km/h
13
00:00:37.85
14
204
725
Annika NEGUS
Annika NEGUS #725
Female Female Under 11
00:59:44.00
00:59:44.00
15
(44)
Female Under 11
15
Female
44
Western Australia
00:05:06.16
25:30 min/km
9
00:01:25.48
5
00:21:39.20
8:39 min/km
14
00:00:42.31
14
00:30:13.00
7.9 km/h
15
00:00:37.82
15
206
711
Jorja HOLMES
Jorja HOLMES #711
Female Female Under 11
01:00:04.77
01:00:04.77
16
(45)
Female Under 11
16
Female
45
Western Australia
00:05:34.89
27:54 min/km
16
00:01:26.02
15
00:19:48.39
7:55 min/km
12
00:01:07.27
13
00:31:34.59
7.6 km/h
16
00:00:33.60
16
207
740
Jaime MCDONALD
Jaime MCDONALD #740
Female Female Under 13
01:00:15.77
01:00:15.77
19
(46)
Female Under 13
19
Female
46
Western Australia
00:04:44.01
23:40 min/km
7
00:02:23.62
12
00:23:36.88
9:26 min/km
19
00:02:00.03
20
00:26:51.33
8.9 km/h
19
00:00:39.88
19
208
713
Mia FORSBERG
Mia FORSBERG #713
Female Female Under 11
01:00:26.76
01:00:26.76
17
(47)
Female Under 11
17
Female
47
Western Australia
00:06:42.07
33:30 min/km
27
00:01:54.54
26
00:19:49.85
7:55 min/km
16
00:01:07.86
17
00:30:14.80
7.9 km/h
17
00:00:37.63
17
209
705
Kaylee COUPER
Kaylee COUPER #705
Female Female Under 9
01:00:37.22
01:00:37.22
1
(48)
Female Under 9
1
Female
48
Western Australia
00:07:44.26
38:41 min/km
9
00:01:13.40
6
00:22:00.23
8:48 min/km
7
00:00:55.68
7
00:28:17.84
8.5 km/h
2
00:00:25.79
1
210
704
Ella TAYLOR
Ella TAYLOR #704
Female Female Under 9
01:00:37.89
01:00:37.89
2
(49)
Female Under 9
2
Female
49
Western Australia
00:06:09.45
30:47 min/km
3
00:00:54.20
1
00:21:02.26
8:24 min/km
3
00:00:33.40
3
00:31:29.27
7.6 km/h
1
00:00:29.29
2
211
881
Oceane JEANNERAT
Oceane JEANNERAT #881
Female Female Under 9
01:00:40.96
01:00:40.96
3
(50)
Female Under 9
3
Female
50
Western Australia
00:07:51.14
39:15 min/km
10
00:01:43.52
9
00:20:38.49
8:15 min/km
5
00:00:54.60
5
00:29:07.82
8.2 km/h
3
00:00:25.37
3
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)