X Adventure Race Dunsborough
16 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Leg1
Leg2
Leg3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
31
2122
Lauren MELLETT
Lauren MELLETT #2122
Female Female Under 13
00:39:37.91
00:39:37.91
1
(2)
Female Under 13
1
Female
2
WA
AUS
Lauren Mellett
Lauren Mellett
Lauren Mellett
5:47 min/km
00:04:48.52
54
7
22
00:14:26.63
15
1
2
00:19:48.82
70
3
10
00:00:33.93
48
3
10
56
2232
Bella AHERN
Bella AHERN #2232
Female Female Under 13
00:41:29.48
00:41:29.48
2
(5)
Female Under 13
2
Female
5
WA
AUS
6:03 min/km
00:05:10.10
102
16
39
00:16:35.74
70
2
10
00:19:01.26
44
1
2
00:00:42.37
148
18
48
84
2161
Priya RICHARDSON
Priya RICHARDSON #2161
Female Female Under 13
00:44:15.46
00:44:15.46
3
(14)
Female Under 13
3
Female
14
WA
AUS
Priya Richardson
Priya Richardson
Priya Richardson
6:27 min/km
00:04:58.80
82
11
30
00:16:46.42
75
3
12
00:21:55.77
109
6
21
00:00:34.46
60
5
13
85
2169
Amber SHEPHERD
Amber SHEPHERD #2169
Female Female Under 13
00:44:19.71
00:44:19.71
4
(15)
Female Under 13
4
Female
15
WA
AUS
Amber Shepherd
Amber Shepherd
Amber Shepherd
6:28 min/km
00:04:41.54
35
3
12
00:18:16.07
129
8
27
00:20:53.19
92
4
15
00:00:28.91
14
1
3
88
2118
Olivia MCEWAN
Olivia MCEWAN #2118
Female Female Under 13
00:44:31.48
00:44:31.48
5
(16)
Female Under 13
5
Female
16
WA
AUS
Olivia McEwan
Olivia McEwan
Olivia McEwan
6:29 min/km
00:04:56.43
73
10
29
00:17:22.15
92
6
17
00:21:38.51
102
5
18
00:00:34.37
55
4
12
94
2024
Lucy BLUNT
Lucy BLUNT #2024
Female Female Under 13
00:44:58.46
00:44:58.46
6
(17)
Female Under 13
6
Female
17
WA
AUS
Lucy Blunt
Lucy Blunt
Lucy Blunt
6:33 min/km
00:04:59.66
84
12
31
00:19:44.20
164
12
39
00:19:34.37
61
2
5
00:00:40.22
121
15
38
96
2157
Eliza PRALL
Eliza PRALL #2157
Female Female Under 13
00:45:08.79
00:45:08.79
7
(19)
Female Under 13
7
Female
19
WA
AUS
Eliza Prall
Eliza Prall
Eliza Prall
6:35 min/km
00:04:36.17
30
1
8
00:17:03.29
81
5
14
00:22:50.23
117
7
23
00:00:39.09
110
13
33
120
2196
Sophie WALFORD
Sophie WALFORD #2196
Female Female Under 13
00:47:33.54
00:47:33.54
8
(23)
Female Under 13
8
Female
23
WA
AUS
Sophie Walford
Sophie Walford
Sophie Walford
6:56 min/km
00:04:56.42
71
9
28
00:18:08.44
126
7
26
00:23:53.45
134
9
28
00:00:35.22
71
8
18
121
2184
Emily TAYLOR
Emily TAYLOR #2184
Female Female Under 13
00:47:36.78
00:47:36.78
9
(24)
Female Under 13
9
Female
24
WA
AUS
Emily Taylor
Emily Taylor
Emily Taylor
6:57 min/km
00:04:36.94
33
2
10
00:16:46.55
76
4
13
00:25:38.61
148
15
37
00:00:34.67
62
6
14
128
2175
Riley SOMERSET
Riley SOMERSET #2175
Female Female Under 13
00:48:12.30
00:48:12.30
10
(27)
Female Under 13
10
Female
27
WA
AUS
Riley Somerset
Riley Somerset
Riley Somerset
7:02 min/km
00:04:41.70
36
4
13
00:19:44.24
165
13
40
00:23:11.29
123
8
25
00:00:35.06
67
7
17
139
2226
Candace CLARKE
Candace CLARKE #2226
Female Female Under 13
00:50:10.41
00:50:10.41
11
(31)
Female Under 13
11
Female
31
WA
AUS
Candace Clarke
Candace Clarke
Candace Clarke
7:19 min/km
00:05:06.82
98
15
37
00:20:07.02
173
14
43
00:24:14.30
136
10
29
00:00:42.26
146
17
47
142
2001
Grace ALCOCK
Grace ALCOCK #2001
Female Female Under 13
00:50:33.74
00:50:33.74
12
(33)
Female Under 13
12
Female
33
WA
AUS
Grace Alcock
Grace Alcock
Grace Alcock
7:22 min/km
00:05:41.44
142
19
52
00:19:08.34
145
10
33
00:25:13.54
144
13
34
00:00:30.40
19
2
4
144
2206
Eliana WHITE
Eliana WHITE #2206
Female Female Under 13
00:50:39.36
00:50:39.36
13
(34)
Female Under 13
13
Female
34
WA
AUS
Eliana White
Eliana White
Eliana White
7:23 min/km
00:04:41.94
38
5
14
00:20:27.17
182
16
51
00:24:54.99
140
11
31
00:00:35.25
73
9
19
149
2090
Hannah JAMES
Hannah JAMES #2090
Female Female Under 13
00:51:15.16
00:51:15.16
14
(37)
Female Under 13
14
Female
37
WA
AUS
Hannah James
Hannah James
Hannah James
7:28 min/km
00:05:05.69
97
14
36
00:18:27.67
133
9
31
00:27:04.23
163
18
45
00:00:37.56
95
11
24
152
2168
Taylah SHAW
Taylah SHAW #2168
Female Female Under 13
00:51:45.79
00:51:45.79
15
(38)
Female Under 13
15
Female
38
WA
AUS
Taylah Shaw
Taylah Shaw
Taylah Shaw
7:33 min/km
00:05:02.70
92
13
34
00:20:51.20
190
17
54
00:25:14.94
145
14
35
00:00:36.94
90
10
22
154
2129
Montanna MILLER
Montanna MILLER #2129
Female Female Under 13
00:52:01.28
00:52:01.28
16
(40)
Female Under 13
16
Female
40
WA
AUS
Montanna Miller
Montanna Miller
Montanna Miller
7:35 min/km
00:05:44.55
145
20
54
00:19:37.30
156
11
35
00:25:59.95
152
17
41
00:00:39.46
113
14
35
167
2088
Zoe HUNTLEY
Zoe HUNTLEY #2088
Female Female Under 13
00:53:45.93
00:53:45.93
17
(47)
Female Under 13
17
Female
47
WA
AUS
Zoe Huntley
Zoe Huntley
Zoe Huntley
7:50 min/km
00:05:19.38
115
17
42
00:22:43.45
218
21
69
00:24:56.86
141
12
32
00:00:46.23
179
21
61
169
2222
Holly BRISBANE
Holly BRISBANE #2222
Female Female Under 13
00:53:49.99
00:53:49.99
18
(49)
Female Under 13
18
Female
49
WA
AUS
7:51 min/km
00:04:56.39
70
8
27
00:22:29.47
215
20
68
00:25:46.07
149
16
38
00:00:38.05
100
12
27
183
2155
Sallyanne POWER
Sallyanne POWER #2155
Female Female Under 13
00:56:50.44
00:56:50.44
19
(53)
Female Under 13
19
Female
53
WA
AUS
Sallyanne Power
Sallyanne Power
Sallyanne Power
8:17 min/km
00:05:55.61
167
21
60
00:21:42.90
207
19
64
00:28:23.67
180
20
51
00:00:48.25
195
23
65
189
2124
Emma MEREDITH
Emma MEREDITH #2124
Female Female Under 13
00:58:14.42
00:58:14.42
20
(56)
Female Under 13
20
Female
56
WA
AUS
Emma Meredith
Emma Meredith
Emma Meredith
8:30 min/km
00:05:22.94
119
18
43
00:24:42.42
233
23
81
00:27:09.60
166
19
46
00:00:59.45
222
24
76
195
2015
Brooklyn BARR
Brooklyn BARR #2015
Female Female Under 13
00:58:49.29
00:58:49.29
21
(60)
Female Under 13
21
Female
60
WA
AUS
Brooklyn Barr
Brooklyn Barr
Brooklyn Barr
8:35 min/km
00:04:46.54
49
6
19
00:21:33.77
202
18
61
00:31:45.24
208
21
64
00:00:43.73
159
20
54
226
2112
Georgia MCCARTHY
Georgia MCCARTHY #2112
Female Female Under 13
01:05:10.29
01:05:10.29
22
(77)
Female Under 13
22
Female
77
WA
AUS
Georgia McCarthy
Georgia McCarthy
Georgia McCarthy
9:30 min/km
00:06:05.91
181
22
66
00:23:56.19
229
22
78
00:34:21.19
228
22
78
00:00:46.99
185
22
62
238
2197
Emily WALLACE
Emily WALLACE #2197
Female Female Under 13
01:16:26.29
01:16:26.29
23
(84)
Female Under 13
23
Female
84
WA
AUS
Emily Wallace
Emily Wallace
Emily Wallace
11:09 min/km
00:06:08.69
188
23
69
00:28:26.51
242
25
87
00:39:06.45
237
23
83
00:02:44.63
238
25
85
239
2156
Emmerson POWYS
Emmerson POWYS #2156
Female Female Under 13
01:19:53.79
01:19:53.79
24
(85)
Female Under 13
24
Female
85
WA
AUS
Emmerson Powys
Emmerson Powys
Emmerson Powys
11:39 min/km
00:11:57.95
242
25
87
00:25:15.16
236
24
84
00:41:58.76
238
24
84
00:00:41.91
139
16
43
240
2060
Lily FISHER
Lily FISHER #2060
Female Female Under 13
01:21:22.29
01:21:22.29
25
(86)
Female Under 13
25
Female
86
WA
AUS
Lily Fisher
Lily Fisher
Lily Fisher
11:52 min/km
00:11:05.60
238
24
85
00:20:09.86
175
15
45
00:49:23.25
240
25
86
00:00:43.57
158
19
53
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)