St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3
396
Grace TOMAZIN
Grace TOMAZIN #396
Female Y04
00:09:14.37
00:09:14.37
1
(1)
Y04
1
Female
1
TWI
23
50
4:37 min/km
00:04:31.80
4:31 min/km
6
1
1
00:04:42.57
4:42 min/km
3
1
1
12
29
Claire BROWN
Claire BROWN #29
Female Y04
00:10:34.17
00:10:34.17
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:01:19.80
Female
2
CER
21
49
5:17 min/km
00:05:06.27
5:06 min/km
17
2
4
00:05:27.90
5:27 min/km
11
2
2
14
32
Nevaeh MCFARLANE
Nevaeh MCFARLANE #32
Female Y04
00:10:50.12
00:10:50.12
3
(4)
Y04
3
00:01:35.74
Female
4
CER
17
48
5:25 min/km
00:05:18.40
5:18 min/km
21
3
6
00:05:31.71
5:31 min/km
13
3
3
28
151
Madison ECKERT
Madison ECKERT #151
Female Y04
00:12:10.15
00:12:10.15
4
(9)
Y04
4
00:02:55.77
Female
9
EGLI
18
47
6:05 min/km
00:05:47.15
5:47 min/km
33
4
11
00:06:23.00
6:22 min/km
26
4
9
49
395
Jasmine TAYLOR
Jasmine TAYLOR #395
Female Y04
00:13:51.85
00:13:51.85
5
(17)
Y04
5
00:04:37.48
Female
17
TWI
20
46
6:55 min/km
00:06:35.39
6:35 min/km
50
6
16
00:07:16.46
7:16 min/km
50
5
20
50
267
Jaycie BATHERN
Jaycie BATHERN #267
Female Y04
00:13:53.90
00:13:53.90
6
(18)
Y04
6
00:04:39.52
Female
18
SYD
22
45
6:56 min/km
00:06:34.38
6:34 min/km
48
5
15
00:07:19.52
7:19 min/km
51
6
21
54
35
Kaitlyn MORTIMORE
Kaitlyn MORTIMORE #35
Female Y04
00:14:14.48
00:14:14.48
7
(21)
Y04
7
00:05:00.10
Female
21
CER
12
44
7:07 min/km
00:06:46.55
6:46 min/km
56
8
21
00:07:27.92
7:27 min/km
56
8
23
55
153
Indiana LAWNICZAK
Indiana LAWNICZAK #153
Female Y04
00:14:15.32
00:14:15.32
8
(22)
Y04
8
00:05:00.94
Female
22
EGLI
14
43
7:07 min/km
00:06:48.57
6:48 min/km
58
10
23
00:07:26.74
7:26 min/km
53
7
22
56
269
Chantay DUNE
Chantay DUNE #269
Female Y04
00:14:22.48
00:14:22.48
9
(23)
Y04
9
00:05:08.10
Female
23
SYD
18
42
7:11 min/km
00:06:46.75
6:46 min/km
57
9
22
00:07:35.73
7:35 min/km
58
9
25
62
392
Sascha HIGGINSON
Sascha HIGGINSON #392
Female Y04
00:15:50.99
00:15:50.99
10
(27)
Y04
10
00:06:36.61
Female
27
TWI
17
41
7:55 min/km
00:06:43.65
6:43 min/km
55
7
20
00:09:07.33
9:07 min/km
74
13
35
70
154
Aylah MCINTYRE
Aylah MCINTYRE #154
Female Y04
00:16:40.96
00:16:40.96
11
(32)
Y04
11
00:07:26.58
Female
32
EGLI
11
40
8:20 min/km
00:08:10.53
8:10 min/km
76
15
37
00:08:30.42
8:30 min/km
65
10
29
71
397
Taylah WESTON
Taylah WESTON #397
Female Y04
00:16:50.38
00:16:50.38
12
(33)
Y04
12
00:07:36.00
Female
33
TWI
16
39
8:25 min/km
00:07:54.90
7:54 min/km
69
12
31
00:08:55.47
8:55 min/km
69
11
31
73
394
Sophie SHEPPARD
Sophie SHEPPARD #394
Female Y04
00:17:05.23
00:17:05.23
13
(34)
Y04
13
00:07:50.86
Female
34
TWI
13
38
8:32 min/km
00:08:09.15
8:09 min/km
75
14
36
00:08:56.08
8:56 min/km
70
12
32
74
272
Deborah LAU
Deborah LAU #272
Female Y04
00:17:11.66
00:17:11.66
14
(35)
Y04
14
00:07:57.28
Female
35
SYD
11
37
8:35 min/km
00:07:54.11
7:54 min/km
68
11
30
00:09:17.54
9:17 min/km
77
14
36
78
273
Hannah MASHIRI
Hannah MASHIRI #273
Female Y04
00:17:31.98
00:17:31.98
15
(38)
Y04
15
00:08:17.61
Female
38
SYD
9
36
8:45 min/km
00:08:02.15
8:02 min/km
72
13
34
00:09:29.83
9:29 min/km
79
15
38
82
34
Khenya MOORE
Khenya MOORE #34
Female Y04
00:18:31.99
00:18:31.99
16
(39)
Y04
16
00:09:17.61
Female
39
CER
5
35
9:15 min/km
00:08:13.77
8:13 min/km
78
16
38
00:10:18.21
10:18 min/km
88
17
45
83
270
Ava EVANS
Ava EVANS #270
Female Y04
00:18:35.49
00:18:35.49
17
(40)
Y04
17
00:09:21.11
Female
40
SYD
7
34
9:17 min/km
00:08:18.66
8:18 min/km
79
17
39
00:10:16.83
10:16 min/km
87
16
44
389
Bridgette BRENNAN
Bridgette BRENNAN #389
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
TWI
0
148
Ashlee ALLEN
Ashlee ALLEN #148
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
EGLI
0
155
Andi MORRIS
Andi MORRIS #155
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
EGLI
0
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)