St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
145
Freddie SMITH
Freddie SMITH #145
Male Y03
00:08:38.58
00:08:38.58
1
(2)
Y03
1
Male
2
EGLI
20
50
4:19 min/km
00:04:21.24
4:21 min/km
2
1
2
00:04:17.34
4:17 min/km
2
1
2
5
25
Cooper SMITH
Cooper SMITH #25
Male Y03
00:09:26.21
00:09:26.21
2
(4)
Y03
2
00:00:47.63
Male
4
CER
20
49
4:43 min/km
00:04:28.90
4:28 min/km
3
2
3
00:04:57.30
4:57 min/km
7
3
6
6
136
Liam BULLOCH
Liam BULLOCH #136
Male Y03
00:09:28.47
00:09:28.47
3
(5)
Y03
3
00:00:49.89
Male
5
EGLI
19
48
4:44 min/km
00:04:36.65
4:36 min/km
7
4
6
00:04:51.82
4:51 min/km
5
2
4
7
19
Kayden HAXTON
Kayden HAXTON #19
Male Y03
00:09:33.97
00:09:33.97
4
(6)
Y03
4
00:00:55.39
Male
6
CER
16
47
4:46 min/km
00:04:29.36
4:29 min/km
4
3
4
00:05:04.61
5:04 min/km
8
4
7
10
14
Noah BAILEY
Noah BAILEY #14
Male Y03
00:10:13.67
00:10:13.67
5
(9)
Y03
5
00:01:35.09
Male
9
CER
14
46
5:06 min/km
00:04:44.18
4:44 min/km
9
5
8
00:05:29.48
5:29 min/km
12
6
10
11
13
Oliver AMOR
Oliver AMOR #13
Male Y03
00:10:28.39
00:10:28.39
6
(10)
Y03
6
00:01:49.81
Male
10
CER
13
45
5:14 min/km
00:05:08.92
5:08 min/km
18
9
14
00:05:19.47
5:19 min/km
10
5
9
16
256
Owen CLARKE
Owen CLARKE #256
Male Y03
00:10:54.81
00:10:54.81
7
(11)
Y03
7
00:02:16.23
Male
11
SYD
20
44
5:27 min/km
00:05:05.26
5:05 min/km
16
8
13
00:05:49.54
5:49 min/km
15
7
11
17
263
Darren MOYO
Darren MOYO #263
Male Y03
00:10:59.73
00:10:59.73
8
(12)
Y03
8
00:02:21.15
Male
12
SYD
19
43
5:29 min/km
00:05:04.86
5:04 min/km
14
7
11
00:05:54.87
5:54 min/km
18
9
13
18
27
Jack WHITE
Jack WHITE #27
Male Y03
00:11:03.47
00:11:03.47
9
(13)
Y03
9
00:02:24.89
Male
13
CER
10
42
5:31 min/km
00:05:10.13
5:10 min/km
19
10
15
00:05:53.34
5:53 min/km
16
8
12
26
264
Noah OWENS
Noah OWENS #264
Male Y03
00:12:08.31
00:12:08.31
10
(18)
Y03
10
00:03:29.73
Male
18
SYD
15
41
6:04 min/km
00:05:37.90
5:37 min/km
30
13
21
00:06:30.41
6:30 min/km
27
10
18
31
147
William WITHEROW
William WITHEROW #147
Male Y03
00:12:30.83
00:12:30.83
11
(20)
Y03
11
00:03:52.25
Male
20
EGLI
10
40
6:15 min/km
00:05:50.75
5:50 min/km
36
14
24
00:06:40.08
6:40 min/km
33
12
21
32
384
Heinrich VERCOE
Heinrich VERCOE #384
Male Y03
00:12:30.83
00:12:30.83
12
(21)
Y03
12
00:03:52.25
Male
21
TWI
14
39
6:15 min/km
00:05:04.40
5:04 min/km
13
6
10
00:07:26.43
7:26 min/km
52
18
31
34
252
Jamieson ADDICOTT
Jamieson ADDICOTT #252
Male Y03
00:12:35.12
00:12:35.12
13
(22)
Y03
13
00:03:56.54
Male
22
SYD
12
38
6:17 min/km
00:05:37.14
5:37 min/km
28
11
19
00:06:57.98
6:57 min/km
43
15
26
39
377
Reece GLASS
Reece GLASS #377
Male Y03
00:12:47.58
00:12:47.58
14
(25)
Y03
14
00:04:09.00
Male
25
TWI
10
37
6:23 min/km
00:06:08.15
6:08 min/km
41
16
27
00:06:39.43
6:39 min/km
32
11
20
40
23
Jayden POLLOCK
Jayden POLLOCK #23
Male Y03
00:12:48.20
00:12:48.20
15
(26)
Y03
15
00:04:09.62
Male
26
CER
7
36
6:24 min/km
00:05:37.14
5:37 min/km
29
12
20
00:07:11.06
7:11 min/km
45
16
28
42
260
Thomas HUTCHISON
Thomas HUTCHISON #260
Male Y03
00:13:01.23
00:13:01.23
16
(28)
Y03
16
00:04:22.65
Male
28
SYD
8
35
6:30 min/km
00:06:11.44
6:11 min/km
43
17
29
00:06:49.79
6:49 min/km
41
14
25
43
143
Caleb LUCAS
Caleb LUCAS #143
Male Y03
00:13:10.48
00:13:10.48
17
(29)
Y03
17
00:04:31.90
Male
29
EGLI
7
34
6:35 min/km
00:05:58.03
5:58 min/km
37
15
25
00:07:12.45
7:12 min/km
47
17
30
44
259
Jack HUTCHISON
Jack HUTCHISON #259
Male Y03
00:13:17.47
00:13:17.47
18
(30)
Y03
18
00:04:38.89
Male
30
SYD
6
33
6:38 min/km
00:06:27.89
6:27 min/km
45
19
31
00:06:49.58
6:49 min/km
40
13
24
48
387
Kobe WILLSHIRE
Kobe WILLSHIRE #387
Male Y03
00:13:50.23
00:13:50.23
19
(32)
Y03
19
00:05:11.65
Male
32
TWI
7
32
6:55 min/km
00:06:23.40
6:23 min/km
44
18
30
00:07:26.83
7:26 min/km
54
19
32
53
22
Seth KEREOPA
Seth KEREOPA #22
Male Y03
00:14:12.68
00:14:12.68
20
(33)
Y03
20
00:05:34.10
Male
33
CER
3
31
7:06 min/km
00:06:34.61
6:34 min/km
49
21
34
00:07:38.07
7:38 min/km
59
21
34
60
386
Reefe WEBSTER
Reefe WEBSTER #386
Male Y03
00:14:57.60
00:14:57.60
21
(34)
Y03
21
00:06:19.02
Male
34
TWI
6
30
7:28 min/km
00:07:30.56
7:30 min/km
64
23
38
00:07:27.04
7:27 min/km
55
20
33
61
376
Mako ELEY
Mako ELEY #376
Male Y03
00:14:58.01
00:14:58.01
22
(35)
Y03
22
00:06:19.43
Male
35
TWI
5
29
7:29 min/km
00:06:28.49
6:28 min/km
46
20
32
00:08:29.52
8:29 min/km
64
22
36
67
379
Brodie HUGHES
Brodie HUGHES #379
Male Y03
00:16:27.89
00:16:27.89
23
(38)
Y03
23
00:07:49.31
Male
38
TWI
4
28
8:13 min/km
00:07:28.65
7:28 min/km
62
22
36
00:08:59.24
8:59 min/km
73
25
39
72
380
Arsham JANAMI
Arsham JANAMI #380
Male Y03
00:17:04.92
00:17:04.92
24
(39)
Y03
24
00:08:26.34
Male
39
TWI
3
27
8:32 min/km
00:08:13.16
8:13 min/km
77
25
40
00:08:51.76
8:51 min/km
67
24
38
75
383
Noah PARKER
Noah PARKER #383
Male Y03
00:17:15.54
00:17:15.54
25
(40)
Y03
25
00:08:36.96
Male
40
TWI
2
26
8:37 min/km
00:08:36.40
8:36 min/km
81
26
41
00:08:39.13
8:39 min/km
66
23
37
79
141
Lucas LARGE
Lucas LARGE #141
Male Y03
00:18:00.11
00:18:00.11
26
(41)
Y03
26
00:09:21.53
Male
41
EGLI
2
25
9:00 min/km
00:08:07.66
8:07 min/km
74
24
39
00:09:52.44
9:52 min/km
82
28
43
80
374
Blayke BARCLAY
Blayke BARCLAY #374
Male Y03
00:18:09.96
00:18:09.96
27
(42)
Y03
27
00:09:31.38
Male
42
TWI
1
24
9:04 min/km
00:08:38.40
8:38 min/km
82
27
42
00:09:31.55
9:31 min/km
80
27
42
81
262
Lincoln MOORE
Lincoln MOORE #262
Male Y03
00:18:21.21
00:18:21.21
28
(43)
Y03
28
00:09:42.63
Male
43
SYD
1
23
9:10 min/km
00:09:06.14
9:06 min/km
87
28
43
00:09:15.07
9:15 min/km
76
26
41
90
142
Adam LEACH
Adam LEACH #142
Male Y03
00:22:41.44
00:22:41.44
29
(45)
Y03
29
00:14:02.86
Male
45
EGLI
1
22
11:20 min/km
00:10:50.65
10:50 min/km
90
29
45
00:11:50.78
11:50 min/km
90
29
45
144
Richard NKOSI
Richard NKOSI #144
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
EGLI
0
24
Chase SEALY
Chase SEALY #24
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
CER
0
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)