John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
12
307
Harrison UPTON
Harrison UPTON #307
Male Y08
00:15:31.88
00:15:31.88
1
(12)
Y08
1
Male
12
Loyola
2
3:52 min/km
00:09:34.49
4:47 min/km
17
1
00:05:57.39
2:58 min/km
13
1
22
212
Jacob SOUTAR
Jacob SOUTAR #212
Male Y08
00:16:08.94
00:16:08.94
2
(22)
Y08
2
00:00:37.06
Male
22
Campion
6
4:02 min/km
00:09:53.58
4:56 min/km
25
2
00:06:15.36
3:07 min/km
22
2
39
273
Alexander PETSOS
Alexander PETSOS #273
Male Y08
00:16:41.04
00:16:41.04
3
(39)
Y08
3
00:01:09.15
Male
39
Loreto
8
4:10 min/km
00:10:05.37
5:02 min/km
31
3
00:06:35.67
3:17 min/km
50
4
41
268
Samuel LAING
Samuel LAING #268
Male Y08
00:16:46.45
00:16:46.45
4
(41)
Y08
4
00:01:14.56
Male
41
Loreto
9
4:11 min/km
00:10:14.91
5:07 min/km
44
4
00:06:31.53
3:15 min/km
46
3
58
299
Sam PENROSE
Sam PENROSE #299
Male Y08
00:17:15.54
00:17:15.54
5
(58)
Y08
5
00:01:43.65
Male
58
Loyola
10
4:18 min/km
00:10:22.83
5:11 min/km
56
5
00:06:52.70
3:26 min/km
79
7
63
221
Jonah BURNS
Jonah BURNS #221
Male Y08
00:17:22.18
00:17:22.18
6
(63)
Y08
6
00:01:50.29
Male
63
Koolyangarra
8
4:20 min/km
00:10:38.24
5:19 min/km
71
7
00:06:43.93
3:21 min/km
60
5
64
238
Matthew RINTOUL
Matthew RINTOUL #238
Male Y08
00:17:24.05
00:17:24.05
7
(64)
Y08
7
00:01:52.16
Male
64
Koolyangarra
9
4:21 min/km
00:10:29.96
5:14 min/km
61
6
00:06:54.09
3:27 min/km
81
8
83
323
Lawrence MCNEILLY
Lawrence MCNEILLY #323
Male Y08
00:17:55.10
00:17:55.10
8
(83)
Y08
8
00:02:23.21
Male
83
St. Louis
12
4:28 min/km
00:10:44.74
5:22 min/km
76
8
00:07:10.36
3:35 min/km
108
11
98
199
Patrick EASTWOOD
Patrick EASTWOOD #199
Male Y08
00:18:19.43
00:18:19.43
9
(98)
Y08
9
00:02:47.54
Male
98
Campion
20
4:34 min/km
00:11:00.24
5:30 min/km
98
9
00:07:19.18
3:39 min/km
126
12
101
244
Liam STEWART
Liam STEWART #244
Male Y08
00:18:23.53
00:18:23.53
10
(101)
Y08
10
00:02:51.64
Male
101
Koolyangarra
13
4:35 min/km
00:11:19.39
5:39 min/km
111
10
00:07:04.13
3:32 min/km
98
9
106
248
Jack BRETT
Jack BRETT #248
Male Y08
00:18:31.84
00:18:31.84
11
(106)
Y08
11
00:02:59.95
Male
106
Loreto
20
4:37 min/km
00:11:45.19
5:52 min/km
134
15
00:06:46.65
3:23 min/km
67
6
117
343
Isaac BOURNE
Isaac BOURNE #343
Male Y08
00:18:44.03
00:18:44.03
12
(117)
Y08
12
00:03:12.15
Male
117
Ward
17
4:41 min/km
00:11:34.00
5:47 min/km
124
13
00:07:10.03
3:35 min/km
107
10
132
256
Daniel DORAN
Daniel DORAN #256
Male Y08
00:19:17.68
00:19:17.68
13
(132)
Y08
13
00:03:45.79
Male
132
Loreto
24
4:49 min/km
00:11:21.22
5:40 min/km
112
11
00:07:56.46
3:58 min/km
180
22
145
321
Arie LIMNIOS
Arie LIMNIOS #321
Male Y08
00:19:32.34
00:19:32.34
14
(145)
Y08
14
00:04:00.45
Male
145
St. Louis
20
4:53 min/km
00:11:38.72
5:49 min/km
127
14
00:07:53.61
3:56 min/km
175
18
149
292
Aiden LEE LUEN LEN
Aiden LEE LUEN LEN #292
Male Y08
00:19:41.18
00:19:41.18
15
(149)
Y08
15
00:04:09.29
Male
149
Loyola
22
4:55 min/km
00:11:57.74
5:58 min/km
150
17
00:07:43.43
3:51 min/km
153
13
150
275
Lachlan TANGNEY
Lachlan TANGNEY #275
Male Y08
00:19:42.68
00:19:42.68
16
(150)
Y08
16
00:04:10.80
Male
150
Loreto
26
4:55 min/km
00:11:56.34
5:58 min/km
149
16
00:07:46.34
3:53 min/km
159
15
160
327
Cameron MILLS
Cameron MILLS #327
Male Y08
00:20:09.30
00:20:09.30
17
(160)
Y08
17
00:04:37.41
Male
160
St. Louis
24
5:02 min/km
00:11:58.19
5:59 min/km
151
18
00:08:11.11
4:05 min/km
205
28
166
284
John EDWARDS
John EDWARDS #284
Male Y08
00:20:20.66
00:20:20.66
18
(166)
Y08
18
00:04:48.77
Male
166
Loyola
24
5:05 min/km
00:12:26.45
6:13 min/km
172
19
00:07:54.21
3:57 min/km
176
19
167
223
Declan CLEARY
Declan CLEARY #223
Male Y08
00:20:21.07
00:20:21.07
19
(167)
Y08
19
00:04:49.18
Male
167
Koolyangarra
32
5:05 min/km
00:11:32.80
5:46 min/km
123
12
00:08:48.27
4:24 min/km
263
37
172
243
Evan STEWART
Evan STEWART #243
Male Y08
00:20:25.11
00:20:25.11
20
(172)
Y08
20
00:04:53.23
Male
172
Koolyangarra
34
5:06 min/km
00:12:40.71
6:20 min/km
190
24
00:07:44.40
3:52 min/km
155
14
173
313
Bryn CHAPMAN
Bryn CHAPMAN #313
Male Y08
00:20:27.35
00:20:27.35
21
(173)
Y08
21
00:04:55.46
Male
173
St. Louis
27
5:06 min/km
00:12:32.24
6:16 min/km
177
20
00:07:55.10
3:57 min/km
177
20
180
219
Robert BRIGG
Robert BRIGG #219
Male Y08
00:20:32.42
00:20:32.42
22
(180)
Y08
22
00:05:00.53
Male
180
Koolyangarra
35
5:08 min/km
00:12:40.99
6:20 min/km
191
25
00:07:51.42
3:55 min/km
171
17
184
229
Joshua JOHNSON
Joshua JOHNSON #229
Male Y08
00:20:35.68
00:20:35.68
23
(184)
Y08
23
00:05:03.80
Male
184
Koolyangarra
37
5:08 min/km
00:12:32.77
6:16 min/km
178
21
00:08:02.91
4:01 min/km
192
26
185
239
Aidan ROLLS
Aidan ROLLS #239
Male Y08
00:20:36.10
00:20:36.10
24
(185)
Y08
24
00:05:04.21
Male
185
Koolyangarra
38
5:09 min/km
00:12:40.09
6:20 min/km
189
23
00:07:56.00
3:58 min/km
179
21
187
282
Xavier CHEE
Xavier CHEE #282
Male Y08
00:20:40.93
00:20:40.93
25
(187)
Y08
25
00:05:09.04
Male
187
Loyola
27
5:10 min/km
00:12:38.46
6:19 min/km
188
22
00:08:02.47
4:01 min/km
191
25
213
200
Henry GLEGHORN
Henry GLEGHORN #200
Male Y08
00:21:27.81
00:21:27.81
26
(213)
Y08
26
00:05:55.92
Male
213
Campion
29
5:21 min/km
00:13:12.74
6:36 min/km
220
26
00:08:15.06
4:07 min/km
212
31
216
249
Charles BROOKS
Charles BROOKS #249
Male Y08
00:21:31.68
00:21:31.68
27
(216)
Y08
27
00:05:59.79
Male
216
Loreto
40
5:22 min/km
00:13:20.30
6:40 min/km
232
27
00:08:11.37
4:05 min/km
206
29
220
263
Nathan GUNASEKERA
Nathan GUNASEKERA #263
Male Y08
00:21:37.56
00:21:37.56
28
(220)
Y08
28
00:06:05.68
Male
220
Loreto
43
5:24 min/km
00:13:26.49
6:43 min/km
236
29
00:08:11.07
4:05 min/km
204
27
234
369
Charlie STOKES
Charlie STOKES #369
Male Y08
00:22:04.35
00:22:04.35
29
(234)
Y08
29
00:06:32.47
Male
234
Ward
34
5:31 min/km
00:13:35.74
6:47 min/km
255
33
00:08:28.61
4:14 min/km
227
32
240
364
Thomas ROBINSON
Thomas ROBINSON #364
Male Y08
00:22:06.93
00:22:06.93
30
(240)
Y08
30
00:06:35.04
Male
240
Ward
35
5:31 min/km
00:13:37.76
6:48 min/km
258
34
00:08:29.17
4:14 min/km
228
33
242
296
Benjamin MORGAN
Benjamin MORGAN #296
Male Y08
00:22:09.00
00:22:09.00
31
(242)
Y08
31
00:06:37.12
Male
242
Loyola
38
5:32 min/km
00:13:24.74
6:42 min/km
235
28
00:08:44.26
4:22 min/km
253
35
247
347
Robert DOUGLASS
Robert DOUGLASS #347
Male Y08
00:22:14.68
00:22:14.68
32
(247)
Y08
32
00:06:42.79
Male
247
Ward
38
5:33 min/km
00:14:12.50
7:06 min/km
285
41
00:08:02.18
4:01 min/km
190
24
249
272
Joseph PANETTA
Joseph PANETTA #272
Male Y08
00:22:16.68
00:22:16.68
33
(249)
Y08
33
00:06:44.79
Male
249
Loreto
46
5:34 min/km
00:13:31.75
6:45 min/km
247
31
00:08:44.93
4:22 min/km
254
36
255
285
Nathan FLACK
Nathan FLACK #285
Male Y08
00:22:27.93
00:22:27.93
34
(255)
Y08
34
00:06:56.04
Male
255
Loyola
41
5:36 min/km
00:13:28.21
6:44 min/km
238
30
00:08:59.72
4:29 min/km
282
40
260
316
Sebastian GRANT SMITH
Sebastian GRANT SMITH #316
Male Y08
00:22:31.93
00:22:31.93
35
(260)
Y08
35
00:07:00.04
Male
260
St. Louis
41
5:37 min/km
00:13:58.24
6:59 min/km
279
39
00:08:33.68
4:16 min/km
235
34
264
351
Jack HARRISON
Jack HARRISON #351
Male Y08
00:22:34.57
00:22:34.57
36
(264)
Y08
36
00:07:02.69
Male
264
Ward
39
5:38 min/km
00:14:35.65
7:17 min/km
295
43
00:07:58.92
3:59 min/km
184
23
265
190
Thomas BEGLEY
Thomas BEGLEY #190
Male Y08
00:22:35.18
00:22:35.18
37
(265)
Y08
37
00:07:03.29
Male
265
Campion
37
5:38 min/km
00:14:47.28
7:23 min/km
306
48
00:07:47.89
3:53 min/km
164
16
266
214
Thaddeus WATT
Thaddeus WATT #214
Male Y08
00:22:36.60
00:22:36.60
38
(266)
Y08
38
00:07:04.72
Male
266
Campion
38
5:39 min/km
00:13:47.09
6:53 min/km
268
35
00:08:49.51
4:24 min/km
267
38
272
205
Conor MCCORMICK
Conor MCCORMICK #205
Male Y08
00:22:47.18
00:22:47.18
39
(272)
Y08
39
00:07:15.29
Male
272
Campion
39
5:41 min/km
00:13:57.43
6:58 min/km
278
38
00:08:49.74
4:24 min/km
268
39
275
367
William STACY
William STACY #367
Male Y08
00:22:49.68
00:22:49.68
40
(275)
Y08
40
00:07:17.79
Male
275
Ward
42
5:42 min/km
00:13:31.99
6:45 min/km
248
32
00:09:17.68
4:38 min/km
302
45
276
345
Joshua COUNSEL
Joshua COUNSEL #345
Male Y08
00:22:50.93
00:22:50.93
41
(276)
Y08
41
00:07:19.04
Male
276
Ward
43
5:42 min/km
00:14:38.31
7:19 min/km
299
45
00:08:12.62
4:06 min/km
208
30
293
211
Nicolas READING
Nicolas READING #211
Male Y08
00:23:48.65
00:23:48.65
42
(293)
Y08
42
00:08:16.76
Male
293
Campion
47
5:57 min/km
00:13:55.40
6:57 min/km
276
36
00:09:53.24
4:56 min/km
333
50
294
332
Sebastian RAJ
Sebastian RAJ #332
Male Y08
00:23:52.07
00:23:52.07
43
(294)
Y08
43
00:08:20.19
Male
294
St. Louis
47
5:58 min/km
00:13:58.68
6:59 min/km
280
40
00:09:53.39
4:56 min/km
334
51
295
266
Kyle HYLAND
Kyle HYLAND #266
Male Y08
00:23:52.18
00:23:52.18
44
(295)
Y08
44
00:08:20.29
Male
295
Loreto
53
5:58 min/km
00:14:14.11
7:07 min/km
286
42
00:09:38.07
4:49 min/km
322
48
296
280
James BRIERLEY
James BRIERLEY #280
Male Y08
00:23:52.28
00:23:52.28
45
(296)
Y08
45
00:08:20.40
Male
296
Loyola
46
5:58 min/km
00:13:56.81
6:58 min/km
277
37
00:09:55.47
4:57 min/km
336
52
301
330
Zac PRUITI
Zac PRUITI #330
Male Y08
00:23:59.17
00:23:59.17
46
(301)
Y08
46
00:08:27.28
Male
301
St. Louis
48
5:59 min/km
00:14:43.39
7:21 min/km
303
47
00:09:15.78
4:37 min/km
300
44
302
346
Liam DAVIS
Liam DAVIS #346
Male Y08
00:24:00.39
00:24:00.39
47
(302)
Y08
47
00:08:28.50
Male
302
Ward
46
6:00 min/km
00:14:37.26
7:18 min/km
296
44
00:09:23.13
4:41 min/km
307
46
304
293
Zak MCGUIRE
Zak MCGUIRE #293
Male Y08
00:24:07.43
00:24:07.43
48
(304)
Y08
48
00:08:35.54
Male
304
Loyola
48
6:01 min/km
00:14:53.37
7:26 min/km
311
50
00:09:14.06
4:37 min/km
298
43
312
245
Taro SYERS
Taro SYERS #245
Male Y08
00:24:11.68
00:24:11.68
49
(312)
Y08
49
00:08:39.79
Male
312
Koolyangarra
50
6:02 min/km
00:15:00.12
7:30 min/km
315
52
00:09:11.56
4:35 min/km
295
41
315
213
Jacob THOMSON
Jacob THOMSON #213
Male Y08
00:24:14.39
00:24:14.39
50
(315)
Y08
50
00:08:42.50
Male
315
Campion
49
6:03 min/km
00:15:00.73
7:30 min/km
316
53
00:09:13.65
4:36 min/km
297
42
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)