Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2
280
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #280
Male Y11
00:12:39.51
00:12:39.51
1
(2)
Y11
1
Male
2
KNIG
2
3:30 min/km
4
453
William JACKSON
William JACKSON #453
Male Y11
00:13:12.70
00:13:12.70
2
(4)
Y11
2
00:00:33.19
Male
4
REDD
1
3:40 min/km
5
450
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON #450
Male Y11
00:13:22.81
00:13:22.81
3
(5)
Y11
3
00:00:43.29
Male
5
REDD
2
3:43 min/km
6
610
Bradon SUTER
Bradon SUTER #610
Male Y11
00:13:22.95
00:13:22.95
4
(6)
Y11
4
00:00:43.44
Male
6
WILS
1
3:43 min/km
12
285
Harri WALTER
Harri WALTER #285
Male Y11
00:13:43.20
00:13:43.20
5
(11)
Y11
5
00:01:03.68
Male
11
KNIG
6
3:48 min/km
21
607
Patrick REILLY
Patrick REILLY #607
Male Y11
00:14:17.13
00:14:17.13
6
(18)
Y11
6
00:01:37.61
Male
18
WILS
5
3:58 min/km
34
456
Liam SHEPHERD
Liam SHEPHERD #456
Male Y11
00:15:04.37
00:15:04.37
7
(29)
Y11
7
00:02:24.85
Male
29
REDD
10
4:11 min/km
39
448
Ned DONNELLY
Ned DONNELLY #448
Male Y11
00:15:10.46
00:15:10.46
8
(33)
Y11
8
00:02:30.95
Male
33
REDD
11
4:12 min/km
42
277
Aaron KEENAN
Aaron KEENAN #277
Male Y11
00:15:22.45
00:15:22.45
9
(35)
Y11
9
00:02:42.93
Male
35
KNIG
16
4:16 min/km
49
278
Matt KEENAN
Matt KEENAN #278
Male Y11
00:15:38.91
00:15:38.91
10
(42)
Y11
10
00:02:59.39
Male
42
KNIG
18
4:20 min/km
50
274
Isaac DICKIE
Isaac DICKIE #274
Male Y11
00:15:39.21
00:15:39.21
11
(43)
Y11
11
00:02:59.70
Male
43
KNIG
19
4:20 min/km
54
442
Fraser BROWN
Fraser BROWN #442
Male Y11
00:15:49.04
00:15:49.04
12
(46)
Y11
12
00:03:09.52
Male
46
REDD
15
4:23 min/km
67
286
Angus WILSON
Angus WILSON #286
Male Y11
00:16:16.63
00:16:16.63
13
(55)
Y11
13
00:03:37.12
Male
55
KNIG
24
4:31 min/km
91
126
Bailey HAFFNER
Bailey HAFFNER #126
Male Y11
00:16:49.71
00:16:49.71
14
(71)
Y11
14
00:04:10.19
Male
71
GOLD
23
4:40 min/km
92
122
Ben COLE
Ben COLE #122
Male Y11
00:16:50.94
00:16:50.94
15
(72)
Y11
15
00:04:11.42
Male
72
GOLD
24
4:40 min/km
109
444
Jack CAVAZZI
Jack CAVAZZI #444
Male Y11
00:17:18.12
00:17:18.12
16
(82)
Y11
16
00:04:38.61
Male
82
REDD
26
4:48 min/km
115
605
Thomas KING
Thomas KING #605
Male Y11
00:17:28.46
00:17:28.46
17
(86)
Y11
17
00:04:48.94
Male
86
WILS
27
4:51 min/km
122
455
Brendan PEACOCK
Brendan PEACOCK #455
Male Y11
00:17:41.46
00:17:41.46
18
(90)
Y11
18
00:05:01.94
Male
90
REDD
30
4:54 min/km
133
609
Max SINCLAIR
Max SINCLAIR #609
Male Y11
00:17:50.81
00:17:50.81
19
(99)
Y11
19
00:05:11.29
Male
99
WILS
33
4:57 min/km
134
451
Taymus FARNWORTH
Taymus FARNWORTH #451
Male Y11
00:17:51.62
00:17:51.62
20
(100)
Y11
20
00:05:12.10
Male
100
REDD
34
4:57 min/km
135
276
Mackenzie DIGGINS
Mackenzie DIGGINS #276
Male Y11
00:17:51.97
00:17:51.97
21
(101)
Y11
21
00:05:12.45
Male
101
KNIG
39
4:57 min/km
144
445
Tom COLEMAN
Tom COLEMAN #445
Male Y11
00:18:03.72
00:18:03.72
22
(105)
Y11
22
00:05:24.20
Male
105
REDD
39
5:01 min/km
145
273
Ari BERLINER
Ari BERLINER #273
Male Y11
00:18:03.96
00:18:03.96
23
(106)
Y11
23
00:05:24.44
Male
106
KNIG
44
5:01 min/km
167
604
Jye JENSEN
Jye JENSEN #604
Male Y11
00:18:46.01
00:18:46.01
24
(116)
Y11
24
00:06:06.49
Male
116
WILS
43
5:12 min/km
168
608
Declan ROSHER
Declan ROSHER #608
Male Y11
00:18:46.42
00:18:46.42
25
(117)
Y11
25
00:06:06.90
Male
117
WILS
44
5:12 min/km
171
458
Nick ZUIDEVELD
Nick ZUIDEVELD #458
Male Y11
00:18:59.63
00:18:59.63
26
(119)
Y11
26
00:06:20.12
Male
119
REDD
44
5:16 min/km
200
443
Alex BUCK
Alex BUCK #443
Male Y11
00:19:45.18
00:19:45.18
27
(133)
Y11
27
00:07:05.67
Male
133
REDD
53
5:29 min/km
201
454
Aarush KARINGULA
Aarush KARINGULA #454
Male Y11
00:19:45.58
00:19:45.58
28
(134)
Y11
28
00:07:06.06
Male
134
REDD
54
5:29 min/km
204
123
Rynhardt DOHSE
Rynhardt DOHSE #123
Male Y11
00:19:55.32
00:19:55.32
29
(135)
Y11
29
00:07:15.80
Male
135
GOLD
38
5:32 min/km
205
283
Cameron ROTH
Cameron ROTH #283
Male Y11
00:19:55.32
00:19:55.32
30
(136)
Y11
30
00:07:15.80
Male
136
KNIG
60
5:32 min/km
230
457
Aus TINKER
Aus TINKER #457
Male Y11
00:20:50.75
00:20:50.75
31
(147)
Y11
31
00:08:11.23
Male
147
REDD
68
5:47 min/km
242
446
Aron COXALL
Aron COXALL #446
Male Y11
00:21:22.67
00:21:22.67
32
(154)
Y11
32
00:08:43.15
Male
154
REDD
71
5:56 min/km
243
602
Shane GODDARD
Shane GODDARD #602
Male Y11
00:21:23.47
00:21:23.47
33
(155)
Y11
33
00:08:43.95
Male
155
WILS
58
5:56 min/km
254
606
Jordan MACPHERSON
Jordan MACPHERSON #606
Male Y11
00:21:41.16
00:21:41.16
34
(161)
Y11
34
00:09:01.65
Male
161
WILS
61
6:01 min/km
266
601
Sam FOX-SLATER
Sam FOX-SLATER #601
Male Y11
00:21:56.71
00:21:56.71
35
(167)
Y11
35
00:09:17.20
Male
167
WILS
64
6:05 min/km
290
449
Harry DOUST
Harry DOUST #449
Male Y11
00:22:43.94
00:22:43.94
36
(178)
Y11
36
00:10:04.43
Male
178
REDD
84
6:18 min/km
295
447
Mario DE MIGUEL
Mario DE MIGUEL #447
Male Y11
00:22:55.93
00:22:55.93
37
(179)
Y11
37
00:10:16.41
Male
179
REDD
86
6:22 min/km
302
124
James GARSTONE
James GARSTONE #124
Male Y11
00:23:05.47
00:23:05.47
38
(181)
Y11
38
00:10:25.95
Male
181
GOLD
61
6:24 min/km
327
282
Adam PROWSE
Adam PROWSE #282
Male Y11
00:23:54.97
00:23:54.97
39
(190)
Y11
39
00:11:15.45
Male
190
KNIG
86
6:38 min/km
344
452
Kurtis HAREWOOD
Kurtis HAREWOOD #452
Male Y11
00:24:50.93
00:24:50.93
40
(196)
Y11
40
00:12:11.41
Male
196
REDD
105
6:54 min/km
351
275
Samuel DICKSON
Samuel DICKSON #275
Male Y11
00:25:21.62
00:25:21.62
41
(198)
Y11
41
00:12:42.10
Male
198
KNIG
92
7:02 min/km
352
127
Flynn HANKS
Flynn HANKS #127
Male Y11
00:25:21.82
00:25:21.82
42
(199)
Y11
42
00:12:42.31
Male
199
GOLD
73
7:02 min/km
128
Nico MYBURGH
Nico MYBURGH #128
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GOLD
121
Jordan BARKER
Jordan BARKER #121
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GOLD
125
Cooper GEORGE
Cooper GEORGE #125
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GOLD
279
Rafferty MILTON
Rafferty MILTON #279
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
KNIG
281
Harrison PARTRIDGE
Harrison PARTRIDGE #281
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
KNIG
284
Reilly THORPE
Reilly THORPE #284
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
KNIG
603
Kai HORSLEY
Kai HORSLEY #603
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
WILS
600
Brodie ELY
Brodie ELY #600
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
WILS
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)