Australian Youth and Junior Triathlon Championships
3 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
U23 Open
Junior Women
Junior Men
Youth AB Women
Youth AB Men
Junior Women Final
Junior Men Final
Youth A Women Final
Youth B Women Final
Youth A Men Final
Youth B Men Final
Mixed Team Relay
Mens Solo Sprint
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (8 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4
7
Chloe MCLENNAN
Chloe MCLENNAN #7
Female Youth A Women B
00:35:36.62
00:35:36.62
1
(4)
Youth A Women B
1
Female
4
QLD
2:22 min/km
00:04:53.28
19:33 min/km
10
3
00:00:29.78
9
3
00:20:35.91
35.0 km/h
6
2
00:00:24.52
6
2
00:09:13.11
3:41 min/km
1
1
9
9
Ebony FRANCIS
Ebony FRANCIS #9
Female Youth A Women B
00:37:12.56
00:37:12.56
2
(9)
Youth A Women B
2
00:01:35.94
Female
9
VIC
2:28 min/km
00:04:53.24
19:32 min/km
9
2
00:00:31.06
13
6
00:20:35.12
35.0 km/h
5
1
00:00:28.35
13
5
00:10:44.76
4:17 min/km
15
6
11
14
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #14
Female Youth A Women B
00:37:27.85
00:37:27.85
3
(11)
Youth A Women B
3
00:01:51.23
Female
11
WA
2:29 min/km
00:05:18.47
21:13 min/km
16
7
00:00:29.58
7
2
00:21:54.81
32.9 km/h
11
3
00:00:23.98
5
1
00:09:20.99
3:44 min/km
4
2
12
5
Erin WOOLDRIDGE
Erin WOOLDRIDGE #5
Female Youth A Women B
00:37:38.10
00:37:38.10
4
(12)
Youth A Women B
4
00:02:01.48
Female
12
NSW
2:30 min/km
00:05:02.22
20:08 min/km
13
4
00:00:28.21
3
1
00:21:55.86
32.8 km/h
12
4
00:00:25.27
10
4
00:09:46.52
3:54 min/km
7
3
13
17
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #17
Female Youth A Women B
00:37:44.02
00:37:44.02
5
(13)
Youth A Women B
5
00:02:07.40
Female
13
WA
2:30 min/km
00:04:52.54
19:30 min/km
8
1
00:00:29.88
11
4
00:22:04.11
32.6 km/h
13
5
00:00:25.03
9
3
00:09:52.44
3:56 min/km
9
4
15
10
Bronte CLIFFORD
Bronte CLIFFORD #10
Female Youth A Women B
00:40:33.85
00:40:33.85
6
(15)
Youth A Women B
6
00:04:57.23
Female
15
NSW
2:42 min/km
00:05:08.72
20:34 min/km
15
6
00:00:31.63
14
7
00:24:12.06
29.8 km/h
17
8
00:00:29.20
14
6
00:10:12.23
4:04 min/km
13
5
16
16
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #16
Female Youth A Women B
00:41:29.04
00:41:29.04
7
(16)
Youth A Women B
7
00:05:52.42
Female
16
WA
2:45 min/km
00:05:04.25
20:17 min/km
14
5
00:00:32.31
15
8
00:22:49.00
31.6 km/h
15
6
00:00:30.69
15
7
00:12:32.77
5:01 min/km
17
8
17
12
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #12
Female Youth A Women B
00:41:53.80
00:41:53.80
8
(17)
Youth A Women B
8
00:06:17.18
Female
17
WA
2:47 min/km
00:05:31.46
22:05 min/km
17
8
00:00:30.15
12
5
00:24:09.02
29.8 km/h
16
7
00:00:36.67
17
8
00:11:06.48
4:26 min/km
16
7
Page 1 of 1 (8 items)