City of Armadale Duathlon
2 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
9
50
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #50
Male 16-19
00:59:55.36
00:59:55.36
1
(9)
16-19
1
Male
9
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:06 min/km
00:16:38.96
8
2
8
00:00:51.07
12
2
12
00:11:54.35
7
1
7
00:10:05.25
12
1
12
00:33:19.23
10
1
10
00:00:45.01
9
2
9
00:08:21.08
5
2
5
11
12
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #12
Male 16-19
01:00:45.27
01:00:45.27
2
(11)
16-19
2
Male
11
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:07 min/km
00:16:39.15
9
3
9
00:00:53.37
23
5
22
00:12:03.66
16
2
16
00:10:11.39
17
2
17
00:34:10.77
20
2
20
00:00:44.97
7
1
7
00:08:17.00
2
1
2
34
46
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #46
Male 16-19
01:04:55.63
01:04:55.63
3
(33)
16-19
3
Male
33
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:16 min/km
00:16:38.51
6
1
6
00:00:53.47
24
6
23
00:13:31.36
88
5
81
00:11:38.71
119
5
106
00:38:12.51
102
6
94
00:00:48.12
29
5
26
00:08:23.00
7
3
7
42
52
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #52
Male 16-19
01:05:32.10
01:05:32.10
4
(41)
16-19
4
Male
41
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:17 min/km
00:17:07.50
21
4
21
00:00:52.57
19
3
19
00:12:43.92
40
3
39
00:11:38.79
120
6
107
00:37:01.96
70
4
66
00:00:49.43
33
6
30
00:09:40.63
58
4
56
44
51
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #51
Male 16-19
01:05:48.27
01:05:48.27
5
(43)
16-19
5
Male
43
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
2:18 min/km
00:19:19.69
75
7
69
00:00:48.58
6
1
6
00:12:47.37
45
4
44
00:10:16.40
21
3
21
00:34:55.11
28
3
28
00:00:52.28
50
7
40
00:09:52.61
68
5
64
76
58
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #58
Male 16-19
01:09:18.51
01:09:18.51
6
(71)
16-19
6
Male
71
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:18:52.45
58
5
56
00:00:53.32
22
4
21
00:14:02.53
120
6
106
00:11:31.66
110
4
99
00:38:01.86
99
5
91
00:00:47.10
21
3
19
00:10:43.77
115
8
98
129
49
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #49
Male 16-19
01:14:23.78
01:14:23.78
7
(113)
16-19
7
Male
113
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:21:01.47
138
10
117
00:00:54.16
28
7
27
00:14:47.79
158
7
135
00:12:08.00
150
7
129
00:40:47.94
146
7
128
00:00:47.20
22
4
20
00:10:52.99
132
9
112
162
56
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #56
Male 16-19
01:18:06.33
01:18:06.33
8
(131)
16-19
8
Male
131
WA
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:20:34.43
125
9
106
00:01:05.49
84
9
66
00:16:09.18
223
9
172
00:13:12.14
197
8
157
00:44:43.71
205
9
160
00:01:02.81
110
8
86
00:10:39.87
109
7
94
169
48
Matthew DICKSON
Matthew DICKSON #48
Male 16-19
01:18:49.41
01:18:49.41
9
(136)
16-19
9
Male
136
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:19:40.41
87
8
78
00:01:05.93
86
10
68
00:14:55.77
165
8
140
00:13:13.78
200
9
159
00:44:08.11
198
8
156
00:01:10.96
151
9
114
00:12:43.99
227
10
172
173
57
Luke SMITH
Luke SMITH #57
Male 16-19
01:19:03.72
01:19:03.72
10
(140)
16-19
10
Male
140
WA
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:19:07.96
64
6
61
00:01:03.55
72
8
57
00:16:26.83
239
10
178
00:14:07.52
244
10
181
00:47:12.63
245
10
179
00:01:32.63
226
10
160
00:10:06.94
80
6
75
47
Billy CROFT
Billy CROFT #47
Male 16-19
Started
Started
16-19
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:26:12.29
259
11
190
00:02:02.37
266
11
180
01:07:19.98
306
11
204
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)