John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
6
506
Leeuwin BAILEY
Leeuwin BAILEY #506
Male Y12
00:13:37.37
00:13:37.37
1
(6)
Y12
1
Male
6
NEWB
2
3.5
3:53 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
22
344
Kayde MCKEON
Kayde MCKEON #344
Male Y12
00:14:39.00
00:14:39.00
2
(21)
Y12
2
00:01:01.63
Male
21
KELM
3
3.5
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
23
159
Christopher BLOOD
Christopher BLOOD #159
Male Y12
00:14:39.11
00:14:39.11
3
(22)
Y12
3
00:01:01.74
Male
22
DURH
3
3.5
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
66
161
Jake CATON
Jake CATON #161
Male Y12
00:16:56.63
00:16:56.63
4
(61)
Y12
4
00:03:19.26
Male
61
DURH
10
3.5
4:50 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
71
692
Riley OLIPHANT
Riley OLIPHANT #692
Male Y12
00:17:08.16
00:17:08.16
5
(65)
Y12
5
00:03:30.79
Male
65
PARM
9
3.5
4:53 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
72
696
Joshua SARTAIN
Joshua SARTAIN #696
Male Y12
00:17:18.62
00:17:18.62
6
(66)
Y12
6
00:03:41.25
Male
66
PARM
10
3.5
4:56 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
89
876
Bailey PURSLOWE
Bailey PURSLOWE #876
Male Y12
00:17:57.75
00:17:57.75
7
(81)
Y12
7
00:04:20.38
Male
81
ROEB
17
3.5
5:07 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
119
1036
Laith AL SAIDI
Laith AL SAIDI #1036
Male Y12
00:19:22.41
00:19:22.41
8
(101)
Y12
8
00:05:45.04
Male
101
SAND
21
3.5
5:32 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
120
169
Nick HART
Nick HART #169
Male Y12
00:19:22.56
00:19:22.56
9
(102)
Y12
9
00:05:45.19
Male
102
DURH
21
3.5
5:32 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
123
862
Ben FINLEY
Ben FINLEY #862
Male Y12
00:19:28.06
00:19:28.06
10
(104)
Y12
10
00:05:50.69
Male
104
ROEB
23
3.5
5:33 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
124
158
Jett BISHOP
Jett BISHOP #158
Male Y12
00:19:28.29
00:19:28.29
11
(105)
Y12
11
00:05:50.92
Male
105
DURH
23
3.5
5:33 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
127
1038
Pranav CHANGRA
Pranav CHANGRA #1038
Male Y12
00:19:35.48
00:19:35.48
12
(108)
Y12
12
00:05:58.11
Male
108
SAND
22
3.5
5:35 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
128
685
Jaxon FERNANDO
Jaxon FERNANDO #685
Male Y12
00:19:37.89
00:19:37.89
13
(109)
Y12
13
00:06:00.51
Male
109
PARM
19
3.5
5:36 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
129
1037
Abi BERHE
Abi BERHE #1037
Male Y12
00:19:41.65
00:19:41.65
14
(110)
Y12
14
00:06:04.28
Male
110
SAND
23
3.5
5:37 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
154
1039
Jack CUNNINGHAM
Jack CUNNINGHAM #1039
Male Y12
00:20:42.12
00:20:42.12
15
(125)
Y12
15
00:07:04.75
Male
125
SAND
31
3.5
5:54 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
159
523
Jesse LLOYD
Jesse LLOYD #523
Male Y12
00:21:03.10
00:21:03.10
16
(130)
Y12
16
00:07:25.72
Male
130
NEWB
24
3.5
6:00 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
160
517
David HA
David HA #517
Male Y12
00:21:04.53
00:21:04.53
17
(131)
Y12
17
00:07:27.16
Male
131
NEWB
25
3.5
6:01 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
166
163
Anton COOMBLAS
Anton COOMBLAS #163
Male Y12
00:21:22.97
00:21:22.97
18
(136)
Y12
18
00:07:45.60
Male
136
DURH
32
3.5
6:06 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
210
176
Saksham RANA
Saksham RANA #176
Male Y12
00:23:00.73
00:23:00.73
19
(167)
Y12
19
00:09:23.35
Male
167
DURH
40
3.5
6:34 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
218
516
Thomas GREHAN
Thomas GREHAN #516
Male Y12
00:23:29.11
00:23:29.11
20
(172)
Y12
20
00:09:51.74
Male
172
NEWB
35
3.5
6:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
219
335
Bao DINH
Bao DINH #335
Male Y12
00:23:29.32
00:23:29.32
21
(173)
Y12
21
00:09:51.95
Male
173
KELM
38
3.5
6:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
239
682
Matthew BEOR
Matthew BEOR #682
Male Y12
00:24:34.59
00:24:34.59
22
(185)
Y12
22
00:10:57.21
Male
185
PARM
42
3.5
7:01 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
247
861
Kevin DUONG
Kevin DUONG #861
Male Y12
00:24:48.01
00:24:48.01
23
(190)
Y12
23
00:11:10.63
Male
190
ROEB
35
3.5
7:05 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
264
858
Mason CARTER
Mason CARTER #858
Male Y12
00:25:23.58
00:25:23.58
24
(203)
Y12
24
00:11:46.20
Male
203
ROEB
38
3.5
7:15 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
306
863
Roman FRANZ
Roman FRANZ #863
Male Y12
00:27:07.31
00:27:07.31
25
(229)
Y12
25
00:13:29.94
Male
229
ROEB
45
3.5
7:44 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
307
701
Ryan WILLIAMSON
Ryan WILLIAMSON #701
Male Y12
00:27:13.82
00:27:13.82
26
(230)
Y12
26
00:13:36.44
Male
230
PARM
55
3.5
7:46 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
354
347
Nate SHEPPARD
Nate SHEPPARD #347
Male Y12
00:28:33.32
00:28:33.32
27
(257)
Y12
27
00:14:55.95
Male
257
KELM
61
3.5
8:09 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
373
333
Ammar DAGINAWALA
Ammar DAGINAWALA #333
Male Y12
00:29:12.48
00:29:12.48
28
(261)
Y12
28
00:15:35.10
Male
261
KELM
63
3.5
8:20 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
374
1041
Leighton GERICH
Leighton GERICH #1041
Male Y12
00:29:12.49
00:29:12.49
29
(262)
Y12
29
00:15:35.11
Male
262
SAND
67
3.5
8:20 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
377
698
Daniel TESIC
Daniel TESIC #698
Male Y12
00:29:18.18
00:29:18.18
30
(263)
Y12
30
00:15:40.81
Male
263
PARM
64
3.5
8:22 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
384
524
Pablo MENDIOLAZA
Pablo MENDIOLAZA #524
Male Y12
00:29:33.16
00:29:33.16
31
(268)
Y12
31
00:15:55.79
Male
268
NEWB
65
3.5
8:26 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
454
872
Jack NANKIVELL
Jack NANKIVELL #872
Male Y12
00:31:26.31
00:31:26.31
32
(300)
Y12
32
00:17:48.94
Male
300
ROEB
69
3.5
8:58 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
487
683
Anantasak CHOOCHUAI
Anantasak CHOOCHUAI #683
Male Y12
00:32:55.74
00:32:55.74
33
(313)
Y12
33
00:19:18.37
Male
313
PARM
85
3.5
9:24 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
495
1046
Bryson LE
Bryson LE #1046
Male Y12
00:33:12.17
00:33:12.17
34
(318)
Y12
34
00:19:34.80
Male
318
SAND
80
3.5
9:29 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
499
345
Ben MURPHY
Ben MURPHY #345
Male Y12
00:33:19.06
00:33:19.06
35
(320)
Y12
35
00:19:41.69
Male
320
KELM
80
3.5
9:31 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
504
162
Charles CHASE
Charles CHASE #162
Male Y12
00:33:27.49
00:33:27.49
36
(321)
Y12
36
00:19:50.12
Male
321
DURH
97
3.5
9:33 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
522
1053
Kal-El TRUONG
Kal-El TRUONG #1053
Male Y12
00:33:58.99
00:33:58.99
37
(327)
Y12
37
00:20:21.62
Male
327
SAND
86
3.5
9:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
683
881
Callum WHEELER-ELLIOTT
Callum WHEELER-ELLIOTT #881
Male Y12
00:39:46.42
00:39:46.42
38
(388)
Y12
38
00:26:09.05
Male
388
ROEB
111
3.5
11:21 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
689
874
Daniel NIKOLOSKI
Daniel NIKOLOSKI #874
Male Y12
00:39:56.13
00:39:56.13
39
(389)
Y12
39
00:26:18.76
Male
389
ROEB
112
3.5
11:24 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
745
172
Thomas MCKEOWN
Thomas MCKEOWN #172
Male Y12
00:42:07.66
00:42:07.66
40
(415)
Y12
40
00:28:30.28
Male
415
DURH
126
3.5
12:02 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
766
520
Ozzy IZZETT
Ozzy IZZETT #520
Male Y12
00:43:13.84
00:43:13.84
41
(416)
Y12
41
00:29:36.47
Male
416
NEWB
126
3.5
12:21 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
767
860
Cameron CONNELL
Cameron CONNELL #860
Male Y12
00:43:13.85
00:43:13.85
42
(417)
Y12
42
00:29:36.47
Male
417
ROEB
125
3.5
12:21 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
769
684
Landon CONNELL
Landon CONNELL #684
Male Y12
00:43:14.06
00:43:14.06
43
(418)
Y12
43
00:29:36.68
Male
418
PARM
126
3.5
12:21 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
773
518
Josh HARPER-MCGLEW
Josh HARPER-MCGLEW #518
Male Y12
00:43:17.39
00:43:17.39
44
(419)
Y12
44
00:29:40.02
Male
419
NEWB
129
3.5
12:22 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
774
343
Lewis LETHLEAN
Lewis LETHLEAN #343
Male Y12
00:43:24.14
00:43:24.14
45
(420)
Y12
45
00:29:46.77
Male
420
KELM
132
3.5
12:24 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
775
166
Jakeb D'SOUZA
Jakeb D'SOUZA #166
Male Y12
00:43:26.14
00:43:26.14
46
(421)
Y12
46
00:29:48.77
Male
421
DURH
130
3.5
12:24 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
777
702
Jacob WILSON
Jacob WILSON #702
Male Y12
00:43:29.64
00:43:29.64
47
(423)
Y12
47
00:29:52.27
Male
423
PARM
129
3.5
12:25 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
778
341
Curtis FAIRS
Curtis FAIRS #341
Male Y12
00:43:29.89
00:43:29.89
48
(424)
Y12
48
00:29:52.51
Male
424
KELM
134
3.5
12:25 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
779
1049
Ryan PHAN
Ryan PHAN #1049
Male Y12
00:43:29.89
00:43:29.89
49
(425)
Y12
49
00:29:52.51
Male
425
SAND
132
3.5
12:25 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
780
694
Tobias RAJWANTH
Tobias RAJWANTH #694
Male Y12
00:43:29.89
00:43:29.89
50
(426)
Y12
50
00:29:52.52
Male
426
PARM
130
3.5
12:25 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
© 2023