SunSmart Triathlon Series - #3 Champion Lakes
18 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
30
128
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #128
Male 55-59
01:06:19.19
01:06:19.19
1
(25)
55-59
1
Male
25
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:12:35.52
16:47 min/km
27
2
17
00:01:06.97
62
1
43
00:11:07.74
37.7 km/h
24
1
24
00:09:27.75
41.2 km/h
26
1
26
00:31:19.83
39.3 km/h
23
1
23
00:01:03.77
60
1
40
00:20:13.08
4:02 min/km
63
1
51
37
364
Nigel COLES
Nigel COLES #364
Male 55-59
01:07:42.76
01:07:42.76
2
(32)
55-59
2
00:01:23.57
Male
32
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:11:49.49
15:45 min/km
19
1
12
00:01:08.59
69
2
48
00:11:45.66
35.7 km/h
68
2
57
00:09:35.67
40.6 km/h
36
2
36
00:32:30.06
37.8 km/h
52
2
45
00:01:08.98
87
2
59
00:21:05.63
4:13 min/km
84
3
66
66
130
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #130
Male 55-59
01:10:30.57
01:10:30.57
3
(50)
55-59
3
00:04:11.38
Male
50
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:13:46.73
18:22 min/km
67
3
42
00:01:14.51
92
3
62
00:11:52.48
35.4 km/h
77
3
65
00:10:08.11
38.5 km/h
89
3
73
00:33:45.60
36.4 km/h
87
3
71
00:01:11.80
97
3
66
00:20:31.91
4:06 min/km
73
2
58
184
367
Roger COOK
Roger COOK #367
Male 55-59
01:23:09.80
01:23:09.80
4
(137)
55-59
4
00:16:50.60
Male
137
3:06 min/km
00:16:09.62
21:32 min/km
159
4
106
00:01:57.35
210
7
142
00:13:05.01
32.1 km/h
166
6
132
00:10:50.01
36.0 km/h
141
6
116
00:36:30.44
33.7 km/h
150
6
122
00:02:55.43
291
7
190
00:25:36.94
5:07 min/km
212
4
156
198
114
Phillip O'NEILL
Phillip O'NEILL #114
Male 55-59
01:23:53.83
01:23:53.83
5
(146)
55-59
5
00:17:34.63
Male
146
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:16:32.04
22:02 min/km
171
5
112
00:01:34.09
159
5
109
00:13:11.10
31.9 km/h
174
7
139
00:10:47.12
36.2 km/h
137
5
112
00:36:43.12
33.5 km/h
153
7
125
00:01:31.40
174
4
118
00:27:33.16
5:30 min/km
245
7
174
200
115
Dennis SHIMINSKI
Dennis SHIMINSKI #115
Male 55-59
01:24:25.90
01:24:25.90
6
(147)
55-59
6
00:18:06.71
Male
147
City Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:17:33.41
23:24 min/km
201
6
132
00:01:37.72
169
6
115
00:13:04.85
32.1 km/h
165
5
131
00:10:51.73
35.9 km/h
142
7
117
00:36:28.46
33.7 km/h
149
5
121
00:01:33.74
186
5
125
00:27:12.55
5:26 min/km
241
6
172
204
116
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #116
Male 55-59
01:24:42.67
01:24:42.67
7
(150)
55-59
7
00:18:23.47
Male
150
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:18:32.48
24:43 min/km
235
7
152
00:01:26.04
128
4
86
00:12:53.20
32.6 km/h
147
4
122
00:10:46.89
36.2 km/h
136
4
111
00:36:00.77
34.2 km/h
137
4
113
00:02:05.21
259
6
174
00:26:38.15
5:19 min/km
231
5
167
129
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #129
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
00:20:06.03
26:48 min/km
00:01:19.19
00:12:10.97
34.5 km/h
00:10:27.04
37.3 km/h
113
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #113
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)
© 2023