ASICS Bridges Fun Run
3 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (260 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
5221
Josh TEDESCO
Josh TEDESCO #5221
Male 20-24
00:16:17.89
00:16:17.89
1
(1)
20-24
1
Male
1
3:15 min/km
2
5063
Alex DREYER
Alex DREYER #5063
Male 25-29
00:16:21.98
00:16:21.98
1
(2)
25-29
1
Male
2
3:16 min/km
3
5057
Andrew DAWSON
Andrew DAWSON #5057
Male 20-24
00:16:55.63
00:16:55.63
2
(3)
20-24
2
Male
3
3:23 min/km
4
5193
Daniel RUBICK
Daniel RUBICK #5193
Male 20-24
00:17:18.36
00:17:18.36
3
(4)
20-24
3
Male
4
3:27 min/km
5
5139
James LEWIN
James LEWIN #5139
Male 25-29
00:17:21.41
00:17:21.41
2
(5)
25-29
2
Male
5
3:28 min/km
6
5121
Liam JASON
Liam JASON #5121
Male 16-19
00:17:28.71
00:17:28.71
1
(6)
16-19
1
Male
6
3:29 min/km
7
5098
Trent HARRIS
Trent HARRIS #5098
Male 25-29
00:17:35.99
00:17:35.99
3
(7)
25-29
3
Male
7
3:31 min/km
8
5056
Dan DAVIS
Dan DAVIS #5056
Male 20-24
00:17:52.99
00:17:52.99
4
(8)
20-24
4
Male
8
3:34 min/km
9
5034
Max CAMPBELL-CLAUSE
Max CAMPBELL-CLAUSE #5034
Male 16-19
00:18:04.63
00:18:04.63
2
(9)
16-19
2
Male
9
3:36 min/km
10
5185
Pierce PITTAWAY
Pierce PITTAWAY #5185
Male Under 16
00:18:08.80
00:18:08.80
1
(10)
Under 16
1
Male
10
3:37 min/km
11
5168
Simon MISE
Simon MISE #5168
Male 35-39
00:18:28.97
00:18:28.97
1
(11)
35-39
1
Male
11
3:41 min/km
12
5201
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #5201
Female 35-39
00:18:43.57
00:18:43.57
1
(1)
35-39
1
Female
1
3:44 min/km
13
5208
Natalea SMITH
Natalea SMITH #5208
Female 20-24
00:19:00.63
00:19:00.63
1
(2)
20-24
1
Female
2
3:48 min/km
14
5196
Andrew SCHWINGE
Andrew SCHWINGE #5196
Male 45-49
00:19:12.99
00:19:12.99
1
(12)
45-49
1
Male
12
3:50 min/km
15
5230
Scott WALKER
Scott WALKER #5230
Male 35-39
00:19:31.24
00:19:31.24
2
(13)
35-39
2
Male
13
3:54 min/km
16
5232
Clare WARDLE
Clare WARDLE #5232
Female 40-44
00:19:32.47
00:19:32.47
1
(3)
40-44
1
Female
3
3:54 min/km
17
5030
Zachary BRYAN
Zachary BRYAN #5030
Male Under 12
00:19:54.49
00:19:54.49
1
(14)
Under 12
1
Male
14
3:58 min/km
18
5031
Dale BRYAN
Dale BRYAN #5031
Male 35-39
00:19:54.49
00:19:54.49
3
(15)
35-39
3
Male
15
3:58 min/km
19
5213
Aiden STREET
Aiden STREET #5213
Male Under 12
00:20:00.24
00:20:00.24
2
(16)
Under 12
2
Male
16
4:00 min/km
20
5117
Sarah HYNES
Sarah HYNES #5117
Female 16-19
00:20:15.74
00:20:15.74
1
(4)
16-19
1
Female
4
4:03 min/km
21
5209
Amanda SOBEY
Amanda SOBEY #5209
Female 20-24
00:20:35.97
00:20:35.97
2
(5)
20-24
2
Female
5
4:07 min/km
22
5129
Kiarah KIRK
Kiarah KIRK #5129
Female Under 16
00:21:04.49
00:21:04.49
1
(6)
Under 16
1
Female
6
4:12 min/km
23
5060
Zane DENFORD
Zane DENFORD #5060
Male Under 16
00:21:22.82
00:21:22.82
2
(17)
Under 16
2
Male
17
4:16 min/km
24
5215
Miller STREET
Miller STREET #5215
Male Under 12
00:21:26.74
00:21:26.74
3
(18)
Under 12
3
Male
18
4:17 min/km
25
5081
Nadia GODLEY
Nadia GODLEY #5081
Female Under 12
00:21:36.74
00:21:36.74
1
(7)
Under 12
1
Female
7
4:19 min/km
26
5039
Steve KINCHIN
Steve KINCHIN #5039
Male 40-44
00:21:44.91
00:21:44.91
1
(19)
40-44
1
Male
19
4:20 min/km
27
5068
Trish FARR
Trish FARR #5068
Female 40-44
00:21:46.55
00:21:46.55
2
(8)
40-44
2
Female
8
4:21 min/km
28
5247
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #5247
Male Under 16
00:21:49.99
00:21:49.99
3
(20)
Under 16
3
Male
20
4:21 min/km
29
5119
Connor HYNES
Connor HYNES #5119
Male Under 16
00:22:40.52
00:22:40.52
4
(21)
Under 16
4
Male
21
4:32 min/km
30
5029
Gemma BROOKS
Gemma BROOKS #5029
Female Under 16
00:23:01.64
00:23:01.64
2
(9)
Under 16
2
Female
9
4:36 min/km
31
5216
Holly STUBBERFIELD
Holly STUBBERFIELD #5216
Female 16-19
00:23:06.70
00:23:06.70
2
(10)
16-19
2
Female
10
4:37 min/km
32
5126
Zachary KINCHIN
Zachary KINCHIN #5126
Male Under 16
00:23:14.62
00:23:14.62
5
(22)
Under 16
5
Male
22
4:38 min/km
33
5026
Alistair BARRETT
Alistair BARRETT #5026
Male 25-29
00:23:19.24
00:23:19.24
4
(23)
25-29
4
Male
23
4:39 min/km
34
5203
Scott SIMS
Scott SIMS #5203
Male 35-39
00:23:22.49
00:23:22.49
4
(24)
35-39
4
Male
24
4:40 min/km
35
5002
James ADKINS
James ADKINS #5002
Male Under 16
00:23:23.74
00:23:23.74
6
(25)
Under 16
6
Male
25
4:40 min/km
36
5186
Kieran PITTAWAY
Kieran PITTAWAY #5186
Male Under 16
00:23:40.49
00:23:40.49
7
(26)
Under 16
7
Male
26
4:44 min/km
37
5261
Rachel CHISHOLM
Rachel CHISHOLM #5261
Female 40-44
00:23:44.67
00:23:44.67
3
(11)
40-44
3
Female
11
4:44 min/km
38
5252
Anthony YOUNG
Anthony YOUNG #5252
Male 45-49
00:23:51.96
00:23:51.96
2
(27)
45-49
2
Male
27
4:46 min/km
39
5118
Lachlan HYNES
Lachlan HYNES #5118
Male Under 16
00:24:11.66
00:24:11.66
8
(28)
Under 16
8
Male
28
4:50 min/km
40
5149
Shannon MARSHALL
Shannon MARSHALL #5149
Female 16-19
00:24:13.99
00:24:13.99
3
(12)
16-19
3
Female
12
4:50 min/km
41
5236
Glenn WATERS
Glenn WATERS #5236
Male 35-39
00:24:17.34
00:24:17.34
5
(29)
35-39
5
Male
29
4:51 min/km
42
5044
Dale COLOMB
Dale COLOMB #5044
Male 30-34
00:24:19.56
00:24:19.56
1
(30)
30-34
1
Male
30
4:51 min/km
43
5150
Dustin MARSHALL
Dustin MARSHALL #5150
Male Under 16
00:24:24.83
00:24:24.83
9
(31)
Under 16
9
Male
31
4:52 min/km
44
5214
Gerard STREET
Gerard STREET #5214
Male Under 12
00:24:25.99
00:24:25.99
4
(32)
Under 12
4
Male
32
4:53 min/km
45
5051
Blake DARMODY
Blake DARMODY #5051
Male Under 12
00:24:28.49
00:24:28.49
5
(33)
Under 12
5
Male
33
4:53 min/km
46
5050
Shane DARMODY
Shane DARMODY #5050
Male 45-49
00:24:28.91
00:24:28.91
3
(34)
45-49
3
Male
34
4:53 min/km
47
5127
Connor KINCHIN
Connor KINCHIN #5127
Male Under 12
00:24:41.90
00:24:41.90
6
(35)
Under 12
6
Male
35
4:56 min/km
48
5257
David STREET
David STREET #5257
Male 50-54
00:24:45.14
00:24:45.14
1
(36)
50-54
1
Male
36
4:57 min/km
49
5231
Peter WALLACE
Peter WALLACE #5231
Male 25-29
00:24:55.99
00:24:55.99
5
(37)
25-29
5
Male
37
4:59 min/km
50
5005
James ANDERSON
James ANDERSON #5005
Male 20-24
00:24:56.28
00:24:56.28
5
(38)
20-24
5
Male
38
4:59 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (260 items)