Cottesloe Classic Mile
13 Jan 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
400m Swim
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
1
5
Jackson ANDERSON
Jackson ANDERSON #5
Male Under 12
00:07:12
00:07:12
1
(1)
Under 12
1
Under 12
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
1:48 min/100m
2
61
Flynn CZAPLINSKI
Flynn CZAPLINSKI #61
Male Under 12
00:07:20
00:07:20
2
(2)
Under 12
2
00:00:07
Under 12
2
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
1:50 min/100m
3
476
Sophia ROBERTS
Sophia ROBERTS #476
Female Under 15
00:07:46
00:07:46
1
(1)
Under 15
1
12-17
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
1:56 min/100m
4
442
Stella MORGAN
Stella MORGAN #442
Female Under 15
00:08:11
00:08:11
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:00:25
12-17
2
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
2:02 min/100m
5
340
Chloe COX
Chloe COX #340
Female Under 12
00:08:12
00:08:12
1
(3)
Under 12
1
Under 12
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
2:03 min/100m
6
533
Mimi WORMALD
Mimi WORMALD #533
Female Under 12
00:08:39
00:08:39
2
(4)
Under 12
2
00:00:27
Under 12
2
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
2:09 min/100m
7
314
Kimberley BISHOP
Kimberley BISHOP #314
Female Under 40
00:08:43
00:08:43
1
(5)
Under 40
1
25-29
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
2:10 min/100m
8
347
Charlie CZAPLINSKA
Charlie CZAPLINSKA #347
Female Under 12
00:09:09
00:09:09
3
(6)
Under 12
3
00:00:56
Under 12
3
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
2:17 min/100m
9
303
Bella ANDREW
Bella ANDREW #303
Female Under 12
00:09:20
00:09:20
4
(7)
Under 12
4
00:01:07
Under 12
4
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
2:20 min/100m
10
34
Alasdair CAMERON
Alasdair CAMERON #34
Male Under 12
00:09:21
00:09:21
3
(3)
Under 12
3
00:02:09
Under 12
3
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
2:20 min/100m
11
479
Sue ROGERS
Sue ROGERS #479
Female 40+
00:09:24
00:09:24
1
(8)
40+
1
50-54
1
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
2:21 min/100m
12
247
Eugene TAN
Eugene TAN #247
Male 40+
00:09:31
00:09:31
1
(4)
40+
1
40-44
1
Male
4
New South Wales
AUS
2:22 min/100m
13
357
Georgia DEVLIN
Georgia DEVLIN #357
Female Under 40
00:09:56
00:09:56
2
(9)
Under 40
2
00:01:13
25-29
2
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
2:29 min/100m
14
75
Niall DOHERTY
Niall DOHERTY #75
Male Under 40
00:09:58
00:09:58
1
(5)
Under 40
1
35-39
1
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
2:29 min/100m
15
277
Patrick WORMALD
Patrick WORMALD #277
Male Under 15
00:10:00
00:10:00
1
(6)
Under 15
1
12-17
1
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
2:30 min/100m
16
319
Charli BOWLER
Charli BOWLER #319
Female Under 12
00:10:02
00:10:02
5
(10)
Under 12
5
00:01:50
Under 12
5
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
2:30 min/100m
17
35
Angus CAMERON
Angus CAMERON #35
Male Under 12
00:10:07
00:10:07
4
(7)
Under 12
4
00:02:54
Under 12
4
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
2:31 min/100m
18
617
Christian PROCTOR
Christian PROCTOR #617
Male Under 15
00:10:07
00:10:07
2
(8)
Under 15
2
00:00:06
12-17
2
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
2:31 min/100m
19
28
Joshua BURLING
Joshua BURLING #28
Male Under 12
00:10:07
00:10:07
5
(9)
Under 12
5
00:02:55
Under 12
5
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
2:31 min/100m
20
603
Jimmy MOLONEY
Jimmy MOLONEY #603
Male Under 12
00:10:11
00:10:11
6
(10)
Under 12
6
00:02:59
Under 12
6
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
2:32 min/100m
21
170
Jacob MAXWELL
Jacob MAXWELL #170
Male Under 15
00:10:14
00:10:14
3
(11)
Under 15
3
00:00:14
12-17
3
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
2:33 min/100m
22
497
Quita STRACHAN
Quita STRACHAN #497
Female 40+
00:10:22
00:10:22
2
(11)
40+
2
00:00:57
40-44
1
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
2:35 min/100m
23
529
Holly WILSON
Holly WILSON #529
Female Under 12
00:10:22
00:10:22
6
(12)
Under 12
6
00:02:09
Under 12
6
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
2:35 min/100m
24
409
Tara KEARNS FLANAGAN
Tara KEARNS FLANAGAN #409
Female Under 12
00:10:22
00:10:22
7
(13)
Under 12
7
00:02:10
Under 12
7
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
2:35 min/100m
25
90
Gerry FLANAGAN
Gerry FLANAGAN #90
Male Under 40
00:10:23
00:10:23
2
(12)
Under 40
2
00:00:24
35-39
2
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
2:35 min/100m
26
354
Lucy DE LEO
Lucy DE LEO #354
Female Under 15
00:10:33
00:10:33
3
(14)
Under 15
3
00:02:47
12-17
3
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
2:38 min/100m
27
353
Annemarie DE LEO
Annemarie DE LEO #353
Female 40+
00:10:34
00:10:34
3
(15)
40+
3
00:01:10
40-44
2
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
2:38 min/100m
28
351
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #351
Female 40+
00:11:04
00:11:04
4
(16)
40+
4
00:01:40
45-49
1
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
2:46 min/100m
29
23
Nick BRETLAND
Nick BRETLAND #23
Male 40+
00:11:25
00:11:25
2
(13)
40+
2
00:01:53
60-64
1
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
2:51 min/100m
30
360
Judith DOWSON
Judith DOWSON #360
Female 40+
00:12:34
00:12:34
5
(17)
40+
5
00:03:10
65-69
1
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
3:08 min/100m
31
29
Xander BURLING
Xander BURLING #29
Male Under 12
00:12:51
00:12:51
7
(14)
Under 12
7
00:05:39
Under 12
7
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
3:12 min/100m
32
259
Thomson UNSWORTH
Thomson UNSWORTH #259
Male Under 15
00:13:11
00:13:11
4
(15)
Under 15
4
00:03:11
12-17
4
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
3:17 min/100m
33
191
Michael NEUMEIER
Michael NEUMEIER #191
Male Under 40
00:13:19
00:13:19
3
(16)
Under 40
3
00:03:21
25-29
1
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
3:19 min/100m
34
70
Marnix DE PLANQUE
Marnix DE PLANQUE #70
Male 40+
00:13:26
00:13:26
3
(17)
40+
3
00:03:55
40-44
2
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
3:21 min/100m
35
142
Leo KIPERMAN
Leo KIPERMAN #142
Male Under 12
00:13:30
00:13:30
8
(18)
Under 12
8
00:06:18
Under 12
8
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
3:22 min/100m
36
415
Flavia KIPERMAN
Flavia KIPERMAN #415
Female 40+
00:13:31
00:13:31
6
(18)
40+
6
00:04:06
40-44
3
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
3:22 min/100m
268
Harrison WEBSTER
Harrison WEBSTER #268
Male Under 12
DNS
DNS
Under 12
Under 12
Male
Western Australia
AUS
258
Jake UNSWORTH
Jake UNSWORTH #258
Male Under 12
DNS
DNS
Under 12
Under 12
Male
Western Australia
AUS
517
Alyssa WALTER
Alyssa WALTER #517
Female Under 12
DNS
DNS
Under 12
Under 12
Female
Western Australia
AUS
494
Sally STANTON
Sally STANTON #494
Female Under 40
DNS
DNS
Under 40
30-34
Female
Western Australia
AUS
304
Tayla ANDREW
Tayla ANDREW #304
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
12-17
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)
© 2023