MSWA Swim Series #4 - Mandurah Masters
26 Jan 2017
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
4000m Swim
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
EstTime
Pace
Finish
CheckIn
14
163
Barbara PELLICK
Barbara PELLICK #163
Female 50-54
01:08:49.4
01:08:49.4
1
(3)
50-54
1
Female
3
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:18:00
17:12 min/km
01:08:49.4
-01:18:59.1
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Finish
01:08:49.4
01:08:49.4
01:08:49.4
09:43:20.4
14
1
3
14
1
3
CheckIn
-00:10:09.7
-01:18:59.1
-00:10:09.7
08:24:21.3
1
1
1
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
EstTime
Pace
1
137
Nicola FRASCHINI
Nicola FRASCHINI #137
Male 35-39
00:54:29.1
00:54:29.1
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
01:00:00
13:37 min/km
2
141
Stephen HUGHES
Stephen HUGHES #141
Male 35-39
00:58:20.1
00:58:20.1
2
(2)
35-39
2
Male
2
Rockingham Masters
Western Australia
00:55:00
14:35 min/km
3
139
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #139
Male 50-54
01:01:47.0
01:01:47.0
1
(3)
50-54
1
Male
3
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
00:55:30
15:26 min/km
4
169
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #169
Female 40-44
01:03:11.9
01:03:11.9
1
(1)
40-44
1
Female
1
Rockingham Masters
Western Australia
00:58:23
15:47 min/km
5
161
Mac NICHOLS
Mac NICHOLS #161
Male 40-44
01:03:33.7
01:03:33.7
1
(4)
40-44
1
Male
4
Western Australia
00:58:00
15:53 min/km
6
131
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #131
Male 65-69
01:03:58.0
01:03:58.0
1
(5)
65-69
1
Male
5
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
00:28:20
15:59 min/km
7
150
Todd KLUCZNIAK
Todd KLUCZNIAK #150
Male 45-49
01:04:18.6
01:04:18.6
1
(6)
45-49
1
Male
6
Western Australia
01:00:00
16:04 min/km
8
124
Zachery CHAN
Zachery CHAN #124
Male Under 18
01:05:13.6
01:05:13.6
1
(7)
Under 18
1
Male
7
Western Australia
01:00:00
16:18 min/km
9
135
Neil FERGUSON
Neil FERGUSON #135
Male 45-49
01:06:07.5
01:06:07.5
2
(8)
45-49
2
Male
8
Western Australia
01:00:00
16:31 min/km
10
115
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #115
Male 30-34
01:06:12.1
01:06:12.1
1
(9)
30-34
1
Male
9
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
Western Australia
01:06:00
16:33 min/km
11
158
Ryan MEAD
Ryan MEAD #158
Male 35-39
01:06:43.0
01:06:43.0
3
(10)
35-39
3
Male
10
Western Australia
01:08:06
16:40 min/km
12
166
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #166
Female 30-34
01:06:43.9
01:06:43.9
1
(2)
30-34
1
Female
2
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:00:00
16:40 min/km
13
116
Chris ARCHER
Chris ARCHER #116
Male 45-49
01:08:43.7
01:08:43.7
3
(11)
45-49
3
Male
11
Western Australia
00:58:08
17:10 min/km
14
163
Barbara PELLICK
Barbara PELLICK #163
Female 50-54
01:08:49.4
01:08:49.4
1
(3)
50-54
1
Female
3
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:18:00
17:12 min/km
15
170
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #170
Female 40-44
01:09:11.1
01:09:11.1
2
(4)
40-44
2
Female
4
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
Western Australia
01:05:00
17:17 min/km
16
156
Simon LYONS
Simon LYONS #156
Male 55-59
01:09:25.2
01:09:25.2
1
(12)
55-59
1
Male
12
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:20:00
17:21 min/km
17
153
Troy LATHWELL
Troy LATHWELL #153
Male 45-49
01:09:31.7
01:09:31.7
4
(13)
45-49
4
Male
13
Western Australia
01:10:00
17:22 min/km
18
129
Ryan CRAIG
Ryan CRAIG #129
Male 35-39
01:09:53.3
01:09:53.3
4
(14)
35-39
4
Male
14
Western Australia
00:55:01
17:28 min/km
19
133
Col DUTTON
Col DUTTON #133
Male 55-59
01:10:02.1
01:10:02.1
2
(15)
55-59
2
Male
15
Western Australia
01:10:00
17:30 min/km
20
145
Susan JOHNSTON
Susan JOHNSTON #145
Female 55-59
01:10:07.2
01:10:07.2
1
(5)
55-59
1
Female
5
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:12:10
17:31 min/km
21
157
Dean MATTERS
Dean MATTERS #157
Male 40-44
01:11:44.0
01:11:44.0
2
(16)
40-44
2
Male
16
Western Australia
01:15:01
17:56 min/km
22
132
Tani DAVEY
Tani DAVEY #132
Female Under 18
01:12:00.9
01:12:00.9
1
(6)
Under 18
1
Female
6
Western Australia
01:10:00
18:00 min/km
23
176
Rebecca YIP
Rebecca YIP #176
Female 25-29
01:12:10.9
01:12:10.9
1
(7)
25-29
1
Female
7
MELVILLE MASTERS
Western Australia
01:15:00
18:02 min/km
24
146
Wendy KENNEDY
Wendy KENNEDY #146
Female 45-49
01:12:28.0
01:12:28.0
1
(8)
45-49
1
Female
8
Western Australia
01:15:01
18:07 min/km
25
122
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #122
Male 60-64
01:13:46.4
01:13:46.4
1
(17)
60-64
1
Male
17
Fremantle Masters
Western Australia
01:07:00
18:26 min/km
26
118
David BAKER
David BAKER #118
Male 40-44
01:14:06.3
01:14:06.3
3
(18)
40-44
3
Male
18
Western Australia
01:15:00
18:31 min/km
27
175
Shannon WRIGHT
Shannon WRIGHT #175
Male 40-44
01:17:28.3
01:17:28.3
4
(19)
40-44
4
Male
19
Western Australia
01:08:00
19:22 min/km
28
123
John CAHILL
John CAHILL #123
Male 45-49
01:21:16.0
01:21:16.0
5
(20)
45-49
5
Male
20
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:40:00
20:19 min/km
29
165
Brett ROACH
Brett ROACH #165
Male 45-49
01:21:26.6
01:21:26.6
6
(21)
45-49
6
Male
21
Western Australia
00:58:00
20:21 min/km
30
167
Andrew SPOKES
Andrew SPOKES #167
Male 50-54
01:21:54.4
01:21:54.4
2
(22)
50-54
2
Male
22
Western Australia
01:12:07
20:28 min/km
31
160
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #160
Female Under 18
01:22:07.5
01:22:07.5
2
(9)
Under 18
2
Female
9
Western Australia
01:10:00
20:31 min/km
32
168
Allan TAYLOR
Allan TAYLOR #168
Male 60-64
01:22:18.1
01:22:18.1
2
(23)
60-64
2
Male
23
Western Australia
01:20:00
20:34 min/km
33
148
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #148
Female 60-64
01:22:29.2
01:22:29.2
1
(10)
60-64
1
Female
10
Cockburn Masters
Western Australia
01:15:19
20:37 min/km
34
173
Karl WINROW
Karl WINROW #173
Male 40-44
01:23:56.7
01:23:56.7
5
(24)
40-44
5
Male
24
Western Australia
01:15:00
20:59 min/km
35
113
Justin ALFREDSON
Justin ALFREDSON #113
Male 45-49
01:24:26.0
01:24:26.0
7
(25)
45-49
7
Male
25
Western Australia
01:15:00
21:06 min/km
36
136
Stephen FERGUSON
Stephen FERGUSON #136
Male 60-64
01:24:44.0
01:24:44.0
3
(26)
60-64
3
Male
26
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:15:00
21:11 min/km
37
142
Glenda HURTADO
Glenda HURTADO #142
Female 55-59
01:25:48.1
01:25:48.1
2
(11)
55-59
2
Female
11
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:05:02
21:27 min/km
38
171
David WHITELEY
David WHITELEY #171
Male 65-69
01:26:37.0
01:26:37.0
2
(27)
65-69
2
Male
27
Western Australia
01:15:00
21:39 min/km
39
149
Michael KLUCZNIAK
Michael KLUCZNIAK #149
Male Under 18
01:26:37.8
01:26:37.8
2
(28)
Under 18
2
Male
28
Western Australia
01:35:00
21:39 min/km
40
162
Shawnalese NORRIS
Shawnalese NORRIS #162
Female Under 18
01:26:39.3
01:26:39.3
3
(12)
Under 18
3
Female
12
Western Australia
01:12:10
21:39 min/km
41
125
Jade CHILCOTT
Jade CHILCOTT #125
Female Under 18
01:26:47.7
01:26:47.7
4
(13)
Under 18
4
Female
13
Western Australia
01:20:00
21:41 min/km
42
164
Jeannette REIN
Jeannette REIN #164
Female 60-64
01:26:56.5
01:26:56.5
2
(14)
60-64
2
Female
14
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:20:00
21:44 min/km
43
128
Hazel COCKRAM
Hazel COCKRAM #128
Female 60-64
01:26:59.9
01:26:59.9
3
(15)
60-64
3
Female
15
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:22:01
21:44 min/km
44
114
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #114
Female 50-54
01:29:37.8
01:29:37.8
2
(16)
50-54
2
Female
16
Cockburn Masters
Western Australia
01:21:59
22:24 min/km
45
174
Colleen WRAY
Colleen WRAY #174
Female 50-54
01:30:52.2
01:30:52.2
3
(17)
50-54
3
Female
17
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:20:59
22:43 min/km
46
155
Alex LITAS
Alex LITAS #155
Male 65-69
01:31:05.8
01:31:05.8
3
(29)
65-69
3
Male
29
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
01:00:00
22:46 min/km
47
143
Ken ISBISTER
Ken ISBISTER #143
Male 55-59
01:31:45.1
01:31:45.1
3
(30)
55-59
3
Male
30
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
02:00:00
22:56 min/km
48
117
Deborah ARCHER
Deborah ARCHER #117
Female 45-49
01:31:59.9
01:31:59.9
2
(18)
45-49
2
Female
18
Western Australia
01:09:15
22:59 min/km
49
138
Narelle GILLMORE
Narelle GILLMORE #138
Female 50-54
01:32:00.9
01:32:00.9
4
(19)
50-54
4
Female
19
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:25:01
23:00 min/km
50
152
Sarah LACEY
Sarah LACEY #152
Female 18-24
01:33:03.7
01:33:03.7
1
(20)
18-24
1
Female
20
MELVILLE MASTERS
Western Australia
01:20:00
23:15 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)